BSPS WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS SHOW 2024

Results

12-14 Apr 2024

Refresh

GOLD CUP

Class 1. THE BSPS “ENABLELINK LTD” OPEN 143cms GOLD CUP Max Height/ width of fences 80cms

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Noble PeppermintMiss Elsie LynchMrs Laura Lynch
2Killaughey Golden CascadeMiss Lucia StanleyMrs Samantha Stanley
3Birkinbrook ArabellaMiss Libby JamesMrs Milla Lanni
4Thistledown IzzyMiss Immi GilruthMrs Emily Gilruth
5PattersonMiss Connie TurnbullMr Grant Turnbull
6Roseberry Little DiamondMiss Maisie AlexanderMr Nick Alexander
7Precious GemMiss Felicity WattsMrs Sharon Chadwick Watts
8Llynhelyg CameronMiss Emily EdmondsonMrs Rachel Edmondson
9Katie Kileen ClassicMiss Frankie CosgroveMrs Abby Cosgrove
10Kellythorpes Kitten HeelsMiss Anya Dewey ClarkeMrs Anna Dewey Clarke

Class 2. THE BSPS “ENABLELINK LTD” OPEN 153cms GOLD CUPMax height/width of fences 90cms

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResLady Dublin Of CorderryMiss Ruby WardMrs Angela Hunt
2Brookhall PavarottiMiss Anya Dewey ClarkeMrs Anna Dewey Clarke
3Beech Hall RyanMiss Isobel Hartswood-collierMs Claire Collier
5Cloughrae Hill BillyMiss Matilda AlexanderMr Nick Alexander
6Kilimazing BrimstoneMiss Darcy ShawMr Stuart Shaw
7Emporers Diamond DancerMr Luke EdmondsonMr Russell Gilmour
8Colourville Viva Las Vegas (formerly Memphis Ii)Mr Edward MullinMrs Gemma Mullin
9Colaim StarMiss Imogen BarrMrs Emily Barr

Class 3. THE BSPS “ENABLELINK LTD” OPEN 153cms GOLD CUPMax Height/width of fences 1m

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Culmore CooperMiss Chymme ReynoldsMrs Denise Reynolds
2Lady JamieMiss Abigail IsaacMr Paul Isaac
3Dunmore StarMiss Isobel Hartswood-collierMs Claire Collier
4Honey CoatMiss Clea SidawayMrs Victoria Sidaway
5Noble BanksyMiss Ruby WardMrs Kelly Ward
6Moorland WhiteriverMiss Isabella StanleyMrs Samantha Stanley
7Lammermuir BaileyMiss Imogen PhilpMrs Petrina Philp
8Granit Des IrisMiss Lily BrennanMrs Lucy Brennan
9Dinarthall BomberMiss Darcy SproatMiss Judith Sproat

Class 4. THE BSPS “ENABLELINK LTD” INTERMEDIATE GOLD CUPMax Height/width of fences 1m 5cms

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChNae LimitsMiss Leyla WheelwrightMrs Laura Wheelwright
2Libertie LadMiss Lily WittichMrs Erin Wittich
3Check Mate IiMiss Millie SimpsonMiss Dawn Taylor
4Okidoki DeuxMiss Emily HingleyMiss Emily Hingley
5Legoland Miss Alicia ThomasMiss Alicia Thomas
6Tale Of Two ShiversMiss Jessica BurdessMrs Jenny Deary

BSPS “ENABLELINK LTD” GOLD CUP CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

CRADLE & NURSERY STAKES

Class 5. THE BSPS “PENNINGTON FAMILY” TINY TOTS STAKES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Briar Snow FoxMiss Penny RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson
2Evadam EclipseMiss Francesca SummersMrs Deanna Tugcu
3Amilas HurricaneMiss Martha NicklinMrs Sue Nicklin
4Rowfantina MillionaireMiss Posy LindsayMrs Jane Lindsay
5Anchor LullabyMiss Alice HartenfeldMrs Katherine Bowling-hartenfeld
6Weston IoloMiss Lucianna DraperMiss Darcey May Parr
7Lledrith NemesisMiss Sofia FranchittiMiss Samantha Roberts
8Vennebos Pearly KingMiss Mia-bella LongMr Josh Long

Class 6. THE BSPS “PENNINGTON FAMILY” TINY TOTS STAKES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Evadam EclipseMiss Francesca SummersMrs Deanna Tugcu
2Mynyddtarren SaffieMiss Sophie ColverMrs Annelise Colver
3Rowfantina MillionaireMiss Posy LindsayMrs Jane Lindsay
4Rhencullen PopcornMiss Emily RussellMrs Vicky Russell
5Lledrith NemesisMiss Sofia FranchittiMiss Samantha Roberts
7Malby MahyongMiss Darcy Forster-brannenMrs Jenny Deary
8Vennebos Pearly KingMiss Mia-bella LongMr Josh Long

Class 7. THE BSPS OPEN CRADLE STAKES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Islyn Arafa DonMiss Francesca SummersMrs Helen Summers
2Glebedale SugarbabeMiss Libby JamesDr Rachel James
3Elberry SuilenMiss Penny RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson
4Evadam EclipseMiss Ilayda AydinMrs Deanna Tugcu
5Vennebos Pearly KingMiss Mia-bella LongMr Josh Long
6Highleigh HugoMiss Connie HuttonDr Sarah Hutton
7Nynwoods ElliotMiss Violet MennieMs Charlene Mennie
8Merrymans MillyMiss Connie HuttonDr Sarah Hutton

Class 8. THE BSPS LONDON INTERNATIONAL HORSE SHOW OPEN CRADLE STAKES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Islyn Arafa DonMiss Francesca SummersMrs Helen Summers
2Ysselhofs HallmarkMASTER Owen ParkerMrs Sarah Parker
3Wernderris Charlie FoxMiss Jemima Makin-jonesMrs Annabel Makin-jones
4Elberry SuilenMiss Penny RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson
5Rhygar Teddy BalooMiss Grace Emily Jayne MortonMs Joanne Kettleboro
6Lledrith NemesisMiss Sofia FranchittiMiss Samantha Roberts
7Cosford FlotationMiss Elizabeth RookeMrs Priscilla Coutts Donald
8Malby MahyongMiss Darcy Forster-brannenMrs Jenny Deary

WINTER NOVICE NURSERY STAKES

Class 9. THE BSPS WINTER NOVICE NURSERY STAKES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Rushhill DiplomatMASTER Owen ParkerMrs Sarah Parker
2Skellorn AvensisMiss Libby JamesDr Rachel James
3Gigman Yankee Doodle DandyMr Tommy Alexander LeeMrs Hannah Lee
4Llanai RenaissanceMiss Elizabeth RookeMrs Caroline Rooke
5Peasedown Bacardi BreezerMiss Mollly HendyMr Robert Anstey
7Waitwith Toffee AppleMiss Felicity WattsMrs Sharon Chadwick Watts
8Angyles Dream BoatMr Ian De JongMiss F C Turner

WINTER CHALLENGE OPEN NURSERY STAKES

Class 10. THE BSPS WINTER CHALLENGE OPEN NURSERY STAKES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Rushhill DiplomatMASTER Owen ParkerMrs Sarah Parker
2Butleigh TamarindMiss Isla TattersfieldMrs Laura Tattersfield
3Skellorn AvensisMiss Libby JamesDr Rachel James
4Carricknagat DunMaster Rocco LindsayMrs Jane Lindsay
5Elberry SuilenMiss Penny RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson

OPEN NURSERY STAKES RIHS

Class 11. THE RIHS NURSERY STAKES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Llanai RenaissanceMiss Elizabeth RookeMrs Caroline Rooke
2Carrwood GalileoMiss Lucy SmithMrs Laura Smith
3Butleigh TamarindMiss Isla TattersfieldMrs Laura Tattersfield

Class 12. THE LONDON INTERNATIONAL HORSE SHOW OPEN NURSERY STAKES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Bronheulog Peter PanMiss Ffion EvansMrs Debbie Edwards
2Llanai RenaissanceMiss Elizabeth RookeMrs Caroline Rooke
3Milford Fair HoneybeeMiss Ivy WingroveMrs Gill Callaghan
4Brookhall PavarottiMiss Violet MennieMrs Anna Dewey Clarke
5Rushhill DiplomatMASTER Owen ParkerMrs Sarah Parker
6Singing SandyMiss Katie RussellMrs Vicky Russell
7Sannanvalley SpangleMiss Evanthe HughesMrs Miranda Hughes
8Precious GemMiss Felicity WattsMrs Sharon Chadwick Watts

THE BSPS WINTER WORKER STAKES

Class 13. THE BSPS WINTER WORKER STAKES - Fences 60cms

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Skellorn AvensisMiss Libby JamesDr Rachel James
2Elberry SuilenMiss Penny RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson
3Anchor LullabyMiss Alice HartenfeldMrs Katherine Bowling-hartenfeld
4Moonpenny AquariusMiss Luna Barker-runiewiczMrs Debbie Ann Barker-runiewicz
5Lettermuckoo PrinceMr Thomas JamesDr Rachel James
6Lledrith NemesisMiss Sofia FranchittiMiss Samantha Roberts
7Birtley Royal DuchessMiss Daisy RigbyMiss Daisy Rigby
8Hisley CalypsoMiss Lara-rae JonesMrs Michaela Jones

Class 14. THE BSPS WINTER WORKER STAKES- Fences 70cms

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Lissroe CaptainMiss Maisie KivlochanMiss Eleanor Kivlochan
2Burgate FlintMiss Samantha TaylorMrs Rebecca Abba
3Kellythorpes ProvocateurMiss Charlotte TuckMiss Lindsey Hillyard
4Blakehill BobbyMiss Livie SmithMrs Kate Smith
5Glebedale SugarbabeMiss Libby JamesDr Rachel James
6Carrwood GalileoMiss Lucy SmithMrs Laura Smith
7Llanai RenaissanceMiss Elizabeth RookeMrs Caroline Rooke
8Birtley Royal DuchessMiss Daisy RigbyMiss Daisy Rigby

Class 15. THE BSPS WINTER WORKER STAKES- Fences 80cms

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Robe Classic ThunderMiss Lexi BrashMr Tom Brash
2Thinkincor UpperMiss Daisy LoatesMrs Vikki Loates
3Rathvaldron Dun PauricMiss Rebecca HoyleMrs Vikki Loates
4Felinmor Crown PrinceMiss Amelia EvansMrs Jane Evans
5Glenford StarlightMiss Lucy SmithMrs Laura Smith
6Carnsdale Cover StoryMiss Hollie McgauleyMiss Sabrina Ross
7Rhoswen JimmyMiss Isobel Radford JonesMrs Fiona Radford Jones
8Llanidan BonheddwrMiss Jorgi CraigieMiss Caroline Casey

Class 16. THE BSPS WINTER WORKER STAKES- Fences 90cms

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Star SmokeyMiss Florence Ella DuncalfMrs Kirsty Duncalf
2Nae BoundariesMiss Violet SchaibleMrs Nicola Schaible
3Ardwholihane BouncerMiss Lavender LawsonMrs Caroline Stanley
4Noble JillyMiss Ruby WardMrs Kelly Ward
5Blakehill ParamourMrs Katy GreenMrs Clair Blackie
6Call Me KevMiss Ruby WittichMrs Erin Wittich
7Thinkincor UpperMiss Daisy LoatesMrs Vikki Loates
8Llanidan BonheddwrMiss Jorgi CraigieMiss Caroline Casey

Class 17. THE BSPS WINTER WORKER STAKES- Fences 1 metre

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Boann King BoltonMiss Courtney BaldwinMiss Courtney Baldwin
2Okidoki DeuxMiss Emily HingleyMiss Emily Hingley
3One CelebrationMiss Darcey May ParrMiss Darcey May Parr
4Take HeartMiss Chloe LemieuxMrs Emmie Leedham
5Battlestown JennyMiss Isobel Radford JonesMrs Fiona Radford Jones

Class 18. THE BSPS WORKER STAKES- Fences 60cms

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Melliver Willy WonkaMiss Daisy OvensMrs Francesca Ovens
2Elberry SuilenMiss Penny RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson
3Skellorn AvensisMiss Libby JamesDr Rachel James
4Blisland EchoMr Tommy Alexander LeeMrs Hannah Lee
5Bronheulog Peter PanMiss Ffion EvansMrs Debbie Edwards
6SpellandbelloftheballMiss Sofia AndrewsMr Kirk Andrews
7Anchor LullabyMiss Alice HartenfeldMrs Katherine Bowling-hartenfeld
8Lettermuckoo PrinceMr Thomas JamesDr Rachel James

Class 19. THE BSPS WORKER STAKES- Fences 70cms

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Burgate FlintMiss Samantha TaylorMrs Rebecca Abba
2Melliver Willy WonkaMiss Daisy OvensMrs Francesca Ovens
3Marsh Walk On ByMiss Lilly RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson
4Llanai RenaissanceMiss Elizabeth RookeMrs Caroline Rooke
5Lettermuckoo PrinceMr Thomas JamesDr Rachel James
6Angyles Dream BoatMiss F C TurnerMiss F C Turner
7Rhygar Teddy BalooMiss Grace Emily Jayne MortonMs Joanne Kettleboro
8Rathmoney MistMiss Beau HenryMiss Beau Henry

Class 20. THE BSPS WORKER STAKES- Fences 80cms

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1The Pied Piper Miss Indiana KirbyMrs Pippa Kirby
3Burgate FlintMiss Samantha TaylorMrs Rebecca Abba
4Stanray LuigiMiss Daisy LoatesMrs Vikki Loates
5Menai Moon RangerMr Declan HortonMrs Michelle Horton
6Cashelbay RynesMiss Ruby MillerMs Karen Miller
7G.s.a. RussMiss Chloe HazellMiss Chloe Hazell
8Noble Bannview ToyboyMr Harry MullinMrs Gemma Mullin

Class 21. THE BSPS WORKER STAKES- Fences 90cms

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Star SmokeyMiss Florence Ella DuncalfMrs Kirsty Duncalf
2Rockingham JackMiss Gemma PallettMrs Angela Pallett
3Cloughrae Hill BillyMiss Matilda AlexanderMr Nick Alexander
4Ardwholihane BouncerMiss Lavender LawsonMrs Caroline Stanley
5Ballintaggart DignifiedMiss Remy Wilson-barnesMiss Remy Wilson-barnes
6Pentrecoed DavidMiss Morgan PearceMiss Morgan Pearce
7Colaim StarMiss Imogen BarrMrs Emily Barr

Class 22. THE BSPS WORKER STAKES- Fences 1 metre

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Okidoki DeuxMiss Emily HingleyMiss Emily Hingley
2Hoghton D’abruzzoMs Mia WhittakerMs Mia Whittaker
3Boann King BoltonMiss Courtney BaldwinMiss Courtney Baldwin
4Check Mate IiMiss Millie SimpsonMiss Dawn Taylor
5Fire CrackerMr Hugo BarduscoMrs Naomi Bardusco
6Rockingham JackMiss Gemma PallettMrs Angela Pallett
7Noble CartierMiss Zara BrookesMrs Angela Hunt

WINTER NOVICE WHP/WH CLASSES

Class 23. THE BSPS \"RUSSELL FAMILY\" NOVICE 133cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Stanray LuigiMiss Daisy LoatesMrs Vikki Loates
2Bronheulog Peter PanMiss Ffion EvansMrs Debbie Edwards
3Mr SeigneurMiss Charlotte Parker-raeMrs Emma Rae
4New DawnMiss Bethan MarringtonMrs Mary Marrington
5Annandale New ApproachMiss Felicity WattsMs Sharon Chadwick Watts
6Butleigh TamarindMiss Isla TattersfieldMrs Laura Tattersfield
7Carricknagat DunMaster Rocco LindsayMrs Jane Lindsay

Class 24. THE BSPS NOVICE 143cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResOh For OliveMiss Imogen PhilpMrs Petrina Philp
2Warren FreddieMiss Harriett StoreyMs Emma Andrews
3Thinkincor UpperMiss Daisy LoatesMrs Vikki Loates
4Katie Kileen ClassicMiss Frankie CosgroveMrs Abby Cosgrove
5Suileen JoeyMiss Emily EdmondsonMrs Rachel Edmondson
7BearMiss Jessica BurdessMrs Jenny Deary

Class 25. THE BSPS NOVICE 153cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Sea WarriorMiss Isabella MasonMrs Juliette Mason
2Noble BanksyMiss Ruby WardMrs Kelly Ward
3Lammermuir BaileyMiss Imogen PhilpMrs Petrina Philp
4Granit Des IrisMiss Lily BrennanMrs Lucy Brennan
5Whitehawk BuzzbeeMiss Phoebe Baker WhitingMrs Kaye Baker
6Derreen LightningMiss Chloe LemieuxMr Robert Lemieux
7Cashelbay RynesMiss Ruby MillerMs Karen Miller
8Daisys AdventureMiss Charlotte TeagueMiss Jennifer Cowan

Class 26. THE BSPS NOVICE INTERMEDIATE WORKING HUNTER

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Libertie LadMiss Lily WittichMrs Erin Wittich
2 & ChHoghton D’abruzzoMs Mia WhittakerMs Mia Whittaker
3Take HeartMiss Chloe LemieuxMrs Emmie Leedham
4One CelebrationMiss Darcey May ParrMiss Darcey May Parr
5Noble JillyMiss Ruby WardMrs Kelly Ward
6Okidoki DeuxMiss Emily HingleyMiss Emily Hingley
7Boann King BoltonMiss Courtney BaldwinMiss Courtney Baldwin
8Ballintaggart DignifiedMiss Remy Wilson-barnesMiss Remy Wilson-barnes

THE BSPS NOVICE WHP/WH CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

WINTER CHALLENGE OPEN WHP/WH CLASSES

Class 27. THE BSPS WINTER CHALLENGE OPEN 133cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Birkinbrook ArabellaMiss Libby JamesMrs Milla Lanni
2Sannanvalley SpangleMiss Evanthe HughesMrs Miranda Hughes
3Carrwood GalileoMiss Lucy SmithMrs Laura Smith
4Butleigh TamarindMiss Isla TattersfieldMrs Laura Tattersfield
5Milford Elouise Miss Ila WingroveMrs Gill Callaghan

Class 28. THE BSPS WINTER CHALLENGE OPEN 143cms. WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Nae BoundariesMiss Violet SchaibleMrs Nicola Schaible
3Warren FreddieMiss Harriett StoreyMs Emma Andrews
4Thinkincor UpperMiss Daisy LoatesMrs Vikki Loates
6BearMiss Jessica BurdessMrs Jenny Deary
7Battlestown JennyMiss Isobel Radford JonesMrs Fiona Radford Jones

Class 29. THE BSPS WINTER CHALLENGE OPEN 153cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChNoble BanksyMiss Ruby WardMrs Kelly Ward
2Woodfield HazyMiss Olivia ArgyleMrs Rachel Davies
3Emporers Diamond DancerMr Luke EdmondsonMr Russell Gilmour
4Whitehawk BuzzbeeMiss Phoebe Baker WhitingMrs Kaye Baker
5Call Me KevMiss Ruby WittichMrs Erin Wittich
6Sea WarriorMiss Isabella MasonMrs Juliette Mason

Class 30. THE BSPS WINTER CHALLENGE OPEN INTERMEDIATE WH

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResBoann King BoltonMiss Courtney BaldwinMiss Courtney Baldwin
2Libertie LadMiss Lily WittichMrs Erin Wittich
3Check Mate IiMiss Millie SimpsonMiss Dawn Taylor
4Noble CartierMiss Zara BrookesMrs Angela Hunt
5One CelebrationMiss Darcey May ParrMiss Darcey May Parr
6Hoghton D’abruzzoMs Mia WhittakerMs Mia Whittaker
7Noble JillyMiss Ruby WardMrs Kelly Ward

THE BSPS WINTER CHALLENGE OPEN WHP CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

RIHS WHP/WH QUALIFYING CLASSES

Class 31. THE “HUNT” RIHS OPEN 133cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Precious GemMiss Felicity WattsMrs Sharon Chadwick Watts
2Roseberry Little DiamondMiss Matilda AlexanderMr Nick Alexander
3Birkinbrook ArabellaMiss Libby JamesMrs Milla Lanni
4Glenford StarlightMiss Lucy SmithMrs Laura Smith
5Wee PodgeMiss Connie TurnbullMr Grant Turnbull
6Popsters Lolli-popMiss Naomi ArchibaldMrs Jane Archibald

Class 32. THE “HUNT” RIHS OPEN 143cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResColourville Viva Las Vegas (formerly Memphis Ii)Mr Edward MullinMrs Gemma Mullin
2Star SmokeyMiss Florence Ella DuncalfMrs Kirsty Duncalf
3Carnsdale Tickled PinkMiss Lily BrennanMrs Lucy Brennan
4Lady Dublin Of CorderryMiss Ruby WardMrs Angela Hunt
5PattersonMiss Connie TurnbullMr Grant Turnbull
6Nae BoundariesMiss Violet SchaibleMrs Nicola Schaible
7Robe Classic ThunderMiss Lexi BrashMr Tom Brash
8Kilimazing BrimstoneMiss Darcy ShawMr Stuart Shaw

Class 33. THE “HUNT” RIHS OPEN 153cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChBenedict FieldsMiss Lilly RodgersMrs Hannah Rodgers
2Deerpark Millie Miss Morgan BeerMiss Charlotte Gaskin
3Lammermuir BaileyMiss Imogen PhilpMrs Petrina Philp
4Woodfield HazyMiss Olivia ArgyleMrs Rachel Davies
5QuaraliaMr Edward MullinMrs Gemma Mullin
6Lios Na Tulcha L'aubierMiss Darcy ShawMr Stuart Shaw
7Lady JamieMiss Abigail IsaacMr Paul Isaac
8Granit Des IrisMiss Lily BrennanMrs Lucy Brennan

Class 34. THE “HUNT” RIHS OPEN INTERMEDIATE WH

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Okidoki DeuxMiss Emily HingleyMiss Emily Hingley
2Nae LimitsMiss Leyla WheelwrightMrs Laura Wheelwright
3Check Mate IiMiss Millie SimpsonMiss Dawn Taylor
4Libertie LadMiss Lily WittichMrs Erin Wittich
5One CelebrationMiss Darcey May ParrMiss Darcey May Parr
6RascalityMiss Chymme ReynoldsMrs Denise Reynolds

THE “HUNT” RIHS WHP/WH OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

TINY TOTS CLASSES

Class 35. THE “ENABLELINK LTD” BSPS TINY TOTS LEAD REIN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Cosford GlamorizeMiss Millie-rose LongMrs Julie Millard
2Blisland EchoMr Harry LeeMrs Hannah Lee
3Thistledown DrudwenMiss Araminta WilliamsMiss Abigail Williams
4Barkway MoonlightMiss Valentina FranchittiMrs Eleanor Franchitti
5Howe Crest Cookie DoughMiss Heidi RichardsonMiss Jodi Looker
6Thistledown HighlightMiss Ruby CroasdaleMiss Emily Myerscough
7Trefaes Gay Go BessMiss Maeve TurnerMrs Charl Turner
8Ruso Something PerfectMiss Daisy BaxterMrs Sally Baxter

Class 36. THE “ENABLELINK LTD” BSPS TINY TOTS FIRST RIDDEN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Treworgan CloudbreakMiss Molly Jo DisleyMiss Molly Jo Disley
2Thistledown Princess LetiziaMs Charlotte KnightMiss Jamie Clarke
3Barrdene RomeoMiss Penny RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson
4Nevanscott Call The ShotsMiss Alice HartenfeldMrs Katherine Bowling-hartenfeld
5Barkway Alfie MoonMiss Margot HartlandMrs Rebecca Hartland
6Litton PerfectionMiss Posy LindsayMrs Jane Lindsay
7Thistledown Hawaii Five OMiss Emily HillMrs Sammi Hill

Class 37. THE “ENABLELINK LTD” TINY TOTS RESTRICTED RIDERS WALK & TROT

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Lotuspoint CassiusMiss Arabella PicklesMr Patrick Ahern
2Barkway Alfie MoonMiss Margot HartlandMrs Rebecca Hartland
3Seamoor Lady DerbyMiss Holly SmithMrs Laura Smith
4Auric Mini MeMiss Ginny McnultyMiss Julia Elizabeth Westwood
5Firle Running WolfMiss Alicia CayzerMrs Anna Cayzer
6Northview BrigadierMiss Mila KonechnyMrs Abigail Konechny
7Elcon Heavanna Miss Evie Jaworski-needhamMrs Stephanie Jaworski-needham
8Hackamore Black NarcissusMiss Emily EvansMrs Helen Evans

Class 38. THE “ENABLELINK LTD” TINY TOTS RESTRICTED RIDERS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Treworgan CloudbreakMiss Molly Jo DisleyMiss Molly Jo Disley
2Lledrith NemesisMiss Sofia FranchittiMiss Samantha Roberts
3Glenard Bumble BeeMr Finley ClayMrs Laura Smith
4Elcon Heavanna Miss Evie Jaworski-needhamMrs Stephanie Jaworski-needham
5Seamoor Lady DerbyMiss Holly SmithMrs Laura Smith
6Rhencullen PopcornMiss Emily RussellMrs Vicky Russell
7Northview BrigadierMiss Mila KonechnyMrs Abigail Konechny

Class 39. THE “ENABLELINK LTD” TINY TOTS RIDDEN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Thistledown Princess LetiziaMs Charlotte KnightMiss Jamie Clarke
2Nynwoods ElliusMs Felicity WaltonMr Andrew Caygill
3Broadgrove National AnthemMiss Isabelle Kate StuartLady Katherine Stuart
4Treworgan CloudbreakMiss Molly Jo DisleyMiss Molly Jo Disley
5Woodend CocoMr Frank NewbouldMrs Sarah Newbould
6Lledrith NemesisMiss Sofia FranchittiMiss Samantha Roberts
7Crumpwell Harry PotterMr Charlie LeaMrs Marie Lea
8Annandale FireballMiss Emily CooperMr Philip Cooper

LEAD REIN WORKING SPORTS PONY

Class 40. THE BSPS LEAD REIN WORKING SPORTS PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Ruso Something PerfectMiss Daisy BaxterMrs Sally Baxter
2Gwyrddparc TorresMiss Penny RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson
3Rowfantina MillionaireMiss Posy LindsayMrs Jane Lindsay
4Firle Running WolfMiss Alicia CayzerMrs Anna Cayzer
5Toya Mission AccomplishedMiss Zara PlumerMrs Vickie Plumer
6Gelliniog OlgaMiss Araminta WilliamsMiss Abigail Williams
7Clearfell Bumble BeeMr Harry DennyMrs Sarah Denny
8Thistledown XanthosMiss Aila WallaceMr Stephen Wallace

WINTER NOVICE, CHALLENGE and OPEN LEAD REIN & FIRST RIDDEN SECTION

Class 41. THE BSPS “ENABLELINK LTD” WINTER NOVICE LEADING REIN PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResSomersham PlayboyMiss Florence Jayne RendallMiss Rachael Helliwell
2Hightopps RagamuffinMiss Lilly BentonMrs Lara Benton
3Starhill ValentinaMiss Leia Sian TrotmanMrs Sarah Trotman
4Small-land BlissfullMiss Beatrice StanfordMrs Liana Stanford
5Litton SantaraMiss Daisy BaxterMrs Sally Baxter
6Cosford ClementineMiss Lily Holmes-wardMrs Rachel Holmes-ward

Class 42. THE BSPS “ENABLELINK LTD” WINTER NOVICE FIRST RIDDEN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChArchwood FinleyMiss Laura Rae JonesMr David Jinks
2Megland Sweet SerenadeMr Frank NewbouldMrs Sarah Newbould
3Radlee Miss Money PennyMiss Mila KonechnyMrs Abigail Konechny

THE BSPS “ENABLELINK LTD” WINTER NOVICE MINI SHOW PONY CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 43. THE BSPS “TOP HAT HOUSE, EDINBURGH” WINTER CHALLENGE LEADING REIN PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChBarkway MoonlightMiss Valentina FranchittiMrs Eleanor Franchitti
2Litton SantaraMiss Daisy BaxterMrs Sally Baxter

Class 44. THE BSPS “TOP HAT HOUSE, EDINBURGH” WINTER CHALLENGE FIRST RIDDEN PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResBarrdene RomeoMiss Penny RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson
2Seamoor Lady DerbyMiss Holly SmithMrs Laura Smith
3Greendown FlashMiss Kitty (florence) LeaMrs Marie Lea
4Wytchwood Love PotionMiss Betsy May AllenMrs Kath Allen

THE BSPS “TOP HAT HOUSE, EDINBURGH” WINTER CHALLENGE MINI SHOW PONY CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

RIHS LEAD REIN/FIRST RIDDEN QUALIFYING CLASSES

Class 45. THE “EVOLUTION HORSEBOXES” RIHS LEADING REIN PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResHightopps Miss Minnie MeMiss Arabella TipladyMs Mandy Hobson
2Hightopps RagamuffinMiss Lilly BentonMrs Lara Benton
3Somersham PlayboyMiss Florence Jayne RendallMiss Rachael Helliwell
4Barkway Take ThatMiss Reeva GardnerMrs Jade Gardner
5Barkway EliteMiss Ginny McnultyMiss Julia Elizabeth Westwood
6Romanno PlacidityMiss Jemima Chetwynd-talbotMrs Rosie Chetwynd Talbot
7Hightopps Miss MarpleMiss Arabella JudgeMrs Clare Judge
8Cosford ClementineMiss Lily Holmes-wardMrs Rachel Holmes-ward

Class 46. THE “BAXTER GRAB & TIPPER HIRE” RIHS FIRST RIDDEN PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChArchwood FinleyMiss Laura Rae JonesMr David Jinks
2Chaseford CharismaticMiss Jemima Makin-jonesMrs Annabel Makin-jones
3Wytchwood Love PotionMiss Betsy May AllenMrs Kath Allen
4Barkway Alfie MoonMiss Margot HartlandMrs Rebecca Hartland
5Litton PerfectionMiss Posy LindsayMrs Jane Lindsay
6Sandboro Sugar TotMiss Lottie BaxterMrs Sally Baxter
7Broadgrove National AnthemMiss Isabelle Kate StuartLady Katherine Stuart
8Cosford VanguardMiss Sophie TurnerMrs Raeane Turner

THE “ROSS/SARWAR FAMILY” RIHS MINI SHOW PONY CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 47. THE RIHS “ISLE VETERINARY GROUP” LEADING REIN PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChHightopps Miss Minnie MeMiss Arabella TipladyMs Mandy Hobson
2Barkway Sweet WilliamMiss Arabella PicklesMr Patrick Ahern
3Barkway Take ThatMiss Reeva GardnerMrs Jade Gardner
4Barkway EliteMiss Ginny McnultyMiss Julia Elizabeth Westwood
5Cosford Charming GiftMiss Emilia TurnerMrs Zoe Turner
6Barkway MoonlightMiss Valentina FranchittiMrs Eleanor Franchitti
7Starhill ValentinaMiss Leia Sian TrotmanMrs Sarah Trotman
8Cosford ClementineMiss Lily Holmes-wardMrs Rachel Holmes-ward

Class 48. THE RIHS “ISLE VETERINARY GROUP” FIRST RIDDEN PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResLitton PerfectionMiss Posy LindsayMrs Jane Lindsay
2Toya Mission AccomplishedMiss Zara PlumerMrs Vickie Plumer
3Chaseford CharismaticMiss Jemima Makin-jonesMrs Annabel Makin-jones
4Glenard Bumble BeeMr Finley ClayMrs Laura Smith
5Barkway Alfie MoonMiss Margot HartlandMrs Rebecca Hartland
6Wytchwood Love PotionMiss Betsy May AllenMrs Kath Allen
7Royalview CandymanMiss Mia-bella LongMr Josh Long
8Brookwater Tom ThumbMs Harriet Walsh-whiteMs Anna White

THE RIHS “ISLE VETERINARY GROUP” MINI SHOW PONY CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

LEADING REIN OF HUNTER TYPE CLASSES

Class 49. THE BSPS NOVICE LEADING REIN OF HUNTER TYPE

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Quinton Golden CrusaderMiss Holly SmithMrs Melanie Morris
2Newoak Copper BeechMiss Luna HannellMr Stephen Hannell
3Ryehall Downtown RomeoMiss Henrietta ClarkMiss Anne Kilburn
4Annandale Line Of DutyMiss Florence Jayne RendallMiss Rachael Helliwell

Class 50. THE BSPS “TOP HAT HOUSE, EDINBURGH” CHALLENGE LEAD REIN OF HUNTER TYPE

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Quinton Golden CrusaderMiss Holly SmithMrs Melanie Morris
2Barlendew SunriseMiss Beatrice StanfordMrs Liana Stanford
3Ryehall Downtown RomeoMiss Henrietta ClarkMiss Anne Kilburn
4Annandale Line Of DutyMiss Florence Jayne RendallMiss Rachael Helliwell

Class 51. THE “HILTON” RIHS LEADING REIN OF HUNTER TYPE

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Newoak Midnight BlueMiss Violet MennieMs Charlene Mennie
2Priestwood Roc StarMr Grayson Brady BrookeMs Tracy Brady
3Greendown HarryMiss Arabella CorriganMr Michael Corrigan
4Annandale Line Of DutyMiss Florence Jayne RendallMiss Rachael Helliwell
5Quinton Golden CrusaderMiss Holly SmithMrs Melanie Morris
6Ruso Something PerfectMiss Daisy BaxterMrs Sally Baxter
7Howe Crest Cookie DoughMiss Heidi RichardsonMiss Jodi Looker
8Ryehall Downtown RomeoMiss Henrietta ClarkMiss Anne Kilburn

Class 52. THE “BAXTER GRAB & TIPPER HIRE” RIHS LEADING REIN OF HUNTER TYPE

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Howe Crest Cookie DoughMiss Heidi RichardsonMiss Jodi Looker
2Thistledown LawmanMiss Matilda Walsh - WhiteMs Anna White
3Ruso Something PerfectMiss Daisy BaxterMrs Sally Baxter
4Newoak Copper BeechMiss Luna HannellMr Stephen Hannell
5Barlendew SunriseMiss Beatrice StanfordMrs Liana Stanford
6Annandale Line Of DutyMiss Florence Jayne RendallMiss Rachael Helliwell
7Ryehall Downtown RomeoMiss Henrietta ClarkMiss Anne Kilburn
8Priestwood Roc StarMr Grayson Brady BrookeMs Tracy Brady

WINTER NOVICE SHOW PONY CLASSES

Class 53. THE BSPS WINTER NOVICE 128cms SHOW PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Miss ScarlettMiss Lucy SmithMrs Laura Smith

Class 54. THE BSPS WINTER NOVICE 138cms SHOW PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Fieldaston Ark RoyalMiss Sofia AndersMrs Vanessa Anders
2Rhos EquinoxMiss Harlow WhiteMrs Gillian Godden
3Silvermoor DebinairMiss Zinnia WhalleyMrs Emily Whalley

Class 55. THE BSPS WINTER NOVICE 148cms SHOW PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Kbf BulgariMiss Ellie Mae HarringtonMrs Kirsty Andrews
2Ecclesbourne Hervey BayMiss Florrie DuncalfDr Jay Nicholson
3Valentina’s HeiressMiss Holly DilksMrs Fae Dilks
4Bardwell Lord GayleMiss Scarlett DoswellMrs Anne Thornhill
5Batman IiiMiss Grace LockyerMrs Claire Lockyer
6Stanley Grange TaittingerMiss Scarlett DavisMrs Charlotte Davis

THE BSPS “ANDREWS FAMILY” WINTER NOVICE SHOW PONY CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

WINTER CHALLENGE SHOW PONY CLASSES

Class 56. THE BSPS WINTER CHAL OPEN 128cm SHOW PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Landemann DandelionMiss Betsy May AllenMrs Kath Allen

Class 57. THE BSPS WINTER CHAL OPEN 138cm SHOW PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Fieldaston Ark RoyalMiss Sofia AndersMrs Vanessa Anders
2 & ResRhos EquinoxMiss Harlow WhiteMrs Gillian Godden
3Woodroyd Glamour GirlMiss Heidi CooperMiss Rachel Cowan
4Silvermoor DebinairMiss Zinnia WhalleyMrs Emily Whalley

Class 58. THE BSPS WINTER CHAL OPEN 148cm SHOW PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChKbf BulgariMiss Ellie Mae HarringtonMrs Kirsty Andrews
2Cynbrook Gentlemen JackMiss Ava SpawtonMrs Cindy Theakstone
3Batman IiiMiss Grace LockyerMrs Claire Lockyer

THE BSPS WINTER CHALLENGE SHOW PONY CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

RIHS SHOW PONY QUALIFYING CLASSES

Class 59. THE RIHS “RHOS STUD” 128cms SHOW PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResBarossa RoyalistMiss Lilly AhernMr Patrick Ahern
2Rotherwood Spring RainMiss Mia MckayMrs Amanda Mckay
3Miss ScarlettMiss Lucy SmithMrs Laura Smith
4Landemann DandelionMiss Betsy May AllenMrs Kath Allen
5Broadgrove Someone Like YouMiss Isabella LeaMrs Marie Lea
6Royalview ChanelMiss Charlotte WilsonMiss Charlotte Pendlebury
7Braeglen ToyfairMiss Peggie LancasterMrs Eleanor Lancaster

Class 60. THE RIHS “RHOS STUD” 138cms SHOW PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChWycroft ValentinoMiss Isla SmithMrs Laura Smith
2Fieldaston Ark RoyalMiss Sofia AndersMrs Vanessa Anders
3Swan LakeMs Isabella WalkerMr Jerome Harforth
4Excelcis AltiusMiss Phoebe OrmshawMrs Rachael Ormshaw
5Woodroyd Glamour GirlMiss Heidi CooperMiss Rachel Cowan
6Ecclesbourne Byron BayMiss Tabitha HughesMrs Miranda Hughes
7Raemoir Love StoryMiss Amelie KingMr Andy King
8Stanley Grange CrescendoMiss Sienna LawsonMiss Victoria Harker

Class 61. THE RIHS “RHOS STUD” 148cms SHOW PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Ecclesbourne Hervey BayMiss Florrie DuncalfDr Jay Nicholson
2Copybush Time LordMiss Georgina StoreyMr Simon Storey
3Rotherwood FantasiaMiss Emma HarkerMrs Jenny Harker
4Stanley Grange Gilt EdgeMiss Matilda HolmesMrs Zoe Holmes
5Dowhills Mon AmieMiss Cate MitchellMrs Claire Smith
6Fydlyn AdmiralMiss Mia MellinsMrs Rachel Mellins
7Pendley Master PieceMiss Emily BentleyMrs Debbie Bentley
8Anton Cat SeraphMiss Caitlin RichardsonMs Hayley Waddington

THE RIHS “RHOS STUD” SHOW PONY CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 62. THE RIHS “RHOS STUD” 128cms SHOW PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Whiteleaze PollyannaMiss Lilly RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson
2Broadgrove Someone Like YouMiss Isabella LeaMrs Marie Lea
3Miss ScarlettMiss Lucy SmithMrs Laura Smith
4Rotherwood Spring RainMiss Mia MckayMrs Amanda Mckay

Class 63. THE RIHS “RHOS STUD” 138cms SHOW PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChSwan LakeMs Isabella WalkerMr Jerome Harforth
2Colbeach CapriceMiss Lilly AhernMr Patrick Ahern
3Wycroft ValentinoMiss Isla SmithMrs Laura Smith
4Fieldaston Ark RoyalMiss Sofia AndersMrs Vanessa Anders
6Ecclesbourne Byron BayMiss Tabitha HughesMrs Miranda Hughes
7Excelcis AltiusMiss Phoebe OrmshawMrs Rachael Ormshaw

Class 64. THE RIHS “RHOS STUD” 148cms SHOW PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResRoseberry Picture PerfectMiss Chloe HeathcoteMrs Tammy Heathcote
2Copybush Time LordMiss Harriett StoreyMr Simon Storey
3Rotherwood FantasiaMiss Emma HarkerMrs Jenny Harker
4Stanley Grange TaittingerMiss Scarlett DavisMrs Charlotte Davis
5Dowhills Mon AmieMiss Cate MitchellMrs Claire Smith
6Valentina’s HeiressMiss Holly DilksMrs Fae Dilks

THE RIHS “RHOS STUD” SHOW PONY CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

RIHS PRETTY POLLY SHOW PONY QUALIFYING CLASSES

Class 65. THE “GEOFF HARKER RACING LTD” RIHS PRETTY POLLY MIXED HEIGHT SHOW PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Valentina’s HeiressMiss Holly DilksMrs Fae Dilks
2Chaseford ClarifyMiss Lauren FurnissMrs Leanne Concannon
3Wycroft RepetitionMiss Olivia MurphyMrs Sarah Murphy
4Pendley Master PieceMiss Emily BentleyMrs Debbie Bentley
5Chiddock BedtimeMiss Sophia DoganMrs Victoria Dogan

Class 66. THE RIHS PRETTY POLLY MIXED HEIGHT SHOW PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Wycroft RepetitionMiss Olivia MurphyMrs Sarah Murphy
2Pendley Master PieceMiss Emily BentleyMrs Debbie Bentley
3Fydlyn AdmiralMiss Mia MellinsMrs Rachel Mellins
4Silvermoor DebinairMiss Zinnia WhalleyMrs Emily Whalley
5Rhos ElodieMs Phoebe Diane CrutchlowMiss Sam Crutchlow

Class 67. THE BSPS PART BRED MIXED HEIGHT SHOW PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Stanley Grange Gilt EdgeMiss Matilda HolmesMrs Zoe Holmes
2Whiteleaze PollyannaMiss Lilly RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson
3Warleigh Promise Of SpringMiss Poppy LawsonMrs Charlotte Lawson
4Valentina’s HeiressMiss Holly DilksMrs Fae Dilks
5Wytchwood Honey KittenMiss Poppy WaltonMr Andrew Caygill
6Magniks Harvest MoonMiss Ellie SidebothamMiss Susan Burgess
7Broadgrove Someone Like YouMiss Isabella LeaMrs Marie Lea

Class 68. THE BSPS FIRST PONY OF SHOW PONY OR SHOW HUNTER TYPE

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Barrdene RomeoMiss Penny RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson
2Rowfantina MillionaireMiss Posy LindsayMrs Jane Lindsay
3Broadgrove National AnthemMiss Isabelle Kate StuartLady Katherine Stuart
4Cosford VanguardMiss Sophie TurnerMrs Raeane Turner
5Firle Running WolfMiss Alicia CayzerMrs Anna Cayzer
6Royalview CandymanMiss Mia-bella LongMr Josh Long
7Glenard Bumble BeeMr Finley ClayMrs Laura Smith
8Toya Mission AccomplishedMiss Zara PlumerMrs Vickie Plumer

Class 69. THE BSPS FIRST PONY OF SHOW PONY OR SHOW HUNTER TYPE

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Sandboro Sugar TotMiss Lottie BaxterMrs Sally Baxter
2Barrdene RomeoMiss Penny RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson
3Rowfantina MillionaireMiss Posy LindsayMrs Jane Lindsay
4Toya Mission AccomplishedMiss Zara PlumerMrs Vickie Plumer
5Woodend CocoMr Frank NewbouldMrs Sarah Newbould
6Cosford VanguardMiss Sophie TurnerMrs Raeane Turner
7Glenard Bumble BeeMr Finley ClayMrs Laura Smith
8Firle Running WolfMiss Alicia CayzerMrs Anna Cayzer

SHOW HUNTER PONY SECTION

Class 70. THE BSPS WINTER NOVICE 123cms/133cms SHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResRowfantina My BuddyMiss Darcie FieldingMrs Aimie Fielding
2Woodend CocoMr Frank NewbouldMrs Sarah Newbould
3Mountpleasant TegwenMiss Emelia O’brienMiss Emma O’brien
4Annandale TweetyMiss Betsy May AllenMrs Kath Allen
5SancarloMiss Isabella WalkerMiss Dannielle Leech
6Parkhill FernandesMiss Esme AtkinsonMrs Jemma Atkinson
7Greendown FlashMiss Kitty (florence) LeaMrs Marie Lea
8Janala Mr TomMr Oscar KonechnyMrs Abigail Konechny

Class 71. THE BSPS WINTER NOVICE 143cms/153cms SHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChBallarin BaronessMiss Eugenie Godfrey-faussettMrs Rebecca Godfrey-faussett
2Moorstone JetawayMiss Livie SmithMrs Kate Smith
3Excelcis PetrusMiss Gracie BewesMiss Danielle Orme
4Hykos ValentinoMiss Gail ConroyMiss Gail Conroy
5Ballindown SunriseMiss Lillie Moult-woodMrs Vicky Moult-wood

THE BSPS WINTER NOVICE SHOW HUNTER PONY CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

WINTER CHALLENGE SHP CLASSES

Class 72. THE BSPS WINTER CHALLENGE OPEN 123cm SHOW HUNTER PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResRowfantina My BuddyMiss Darcie FieldingMrs Aimie Fielding
2Woodend CocoMr Frank NewbouldMrs Sarah Newbould
3Annandale TweetyMiss Betsy May AllenMrs Kath Allen
4Thistledown Ginger NutMiss Esther TilburyMrs Donna Tilbury
5Glebedale CasanovaMiss Harlow DavisMrs Charlotte Davis
6Greendown FlashMr Charlie LeaMrs Marie Lea

Class 73. THE BSPS WINTER CHALLENGE OPEN 133cm SHOW HUNTER PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Parkhill FernandesMiss Esme AtkinsonMrs Jemma Atkinson
2Megland OthelloMr Boe RogersMrs Imogen Bell

Class 74. THE BSPS WINTER CHALLENGE OPEN 143cm SHOW HUNTER PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChBuccaneers Sea PearlMiss Cate MitchellMrs Claire Smith
2Hykos ValentinoMiss Gail ConroyMiss Gail Conroy
3Moluccas Royal AniseMiss Grace SidebothamMiss Susan Burgess
4Battlestown JennyMiss Isobel Radford JonesMrs Fiona Radford Jones

Class 75. THE BSPS WINTER CHALLENGE OPEN 153cm SHOW HUNTER PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Ballarin BaronessMiss Eugenie Godfrey-faussettMrs Rebecca Godfrey-faussett
2Moorstone JetawayMiss Livie SmithMrs Kate Smith
3Ballindown SunriseMiss Lillie Moult-woodMrs Vicky Moult-wood

THE BSPS WINTER CHALLENGE SHOW HUNTER PONY CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

OPEN SHP RIHS QUALIFYING CLASSES

Class 76. THE RIHS 123cms SHOW HUNTER PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Mountpleasant TegwenMiss Emelia O’brienMiss Emma O’brien
2Rowfantina My BuddyMiss Darcie FieldingMrs Aimie Fielding
3Isley Walton GoldMiss Jodie MckayMrs Amanda Mckay
4Quinton Golden CrusaderMiss Lucy SmithMrs Melanie Morris
5Thistledown GalaxyMaster Rocco LindsayMrs Jane Lindsay
6Thistledown Ginger NutMiss Esther TilburyMrs Donna Tilbury
7Fabels Aurora RoseMiss Nellie InghamMrs Helen Ingham
8Glebedale CasanovaMiss Harlow DavisMrs Charlotte Davis

Class 77. THE RIHS 133cms SHOW HUNTER PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Romanno Highland FlingMiss Pearl MorrisMrs Melanie Morris
2Parkhill FernandesMiss Esme AtkinsonMrs Jemma Atkinson
3Megland OthelloMr Boe RogersMrs Imogen Bell
4Gigman MichaelangeloMiss Alexandra SummersMrs Fiona Summers
5Mr SeigneurMiss Charlotte Parker-raeMrs Emma Rae

Class 78. THE RIHS 143cms SHOW HUNTER PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChTandridge DebutanteMiss Tilly LeechMrs Rebecca Leech
2Excelcis PetrusMiss Gracie BewesMiss Danielle Orme
3Stanley Grange DistractionMiss Maisie ChesterMiss Stacey Taylor
4Buccaneers Sea PearlMiss Cate MitchellMrs Claire Smith
5Moluccas Royal AniseMiss Grace SidebothamMiss Susan Burgess
6Bronllys CullinanMiss Esmé SummersMiss Victoria Rathmell

Class 79. THE RIHS 153cms SHOW HUNTER PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResJust Murphy IiMiss Olivia BennettMrs Sarah Bennett
2Cfs Chantilly Galway GirlMiss Mia DonaldsonMs Nicol Donaldson
3Gallant GeorgeMiss Dorothy CowleyMs Kate Howes
4Merrycorner Mr BuiMiss Ellie Mae HarringtonMrs Kirsty Andrews
5Archfield KristinaMiss Isabella O'donnellMrs Dawn O'donnell
6Mr Oscar CooksonMiss Georgia JonesMr Roger Jones
8Ross Casino Moulin RougeMiss Jessica RuddMrs Sarah Rudd

RIHS “PICKUP SYSTEMS” SHOW HUNTER PONY CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 80. THE RIHS 123cms SHOW HUNTER PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Rowfantina My BuddyMiss Darcie FieldingMrs Aimie Fielding
2Quinton Golden CrusaderMiss Lucy SmithMrs Melanie Morris
3Thistledown GalaxyMaster Rocco LindsayMrs Jane Lindsay
4Thistledown Ginger NutMiss Esther TilburyMrs Donna Tilbury
5Isley Walton GoldMiss Jodie MckayMrs Amanda Mckay

Class 81. THE RIHS 133cms SHOW HUNTER PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Romanno Highland FlingMiss Pearl MorrisMrs Melanie Morris
2Megland OthelloMr Boe RogersMrs Imogen Bell
3Mr SeigneurMiss Charlotte Parker-raeMrs Emma Rae
4Gigman MichaelangeloMiss Alexandra SummersMrs Fiona Summers

Class 82. THE RIHS 143cms SHOW HUNTER PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChExcelcis PetrusMiss Danielle OrmeMiss Danielle Orme
2Moluccas Royal AniseMiss Grace SidebothamMiss Susan Burgess
3Bronllys CullinanMiss Esmé SummersMiss Victoria Rathmell

Class 83. THE RIHS 153cms SHOW HUNTER PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResAlabamaMiss Olivia TaylorMrs Rebecca Abba
2Cfs Chantilly Galway GirlMiss Mia DonaldsonMs Nicol Donaldson
4Mr Oscar CooksonMiss Georgia JonesMr Roger Jones

RIHS SHOW HUNTER PONY CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

RIHS PRETTY POLLY SHP QUALIFYING CLASSES

Class 84. THE RIHS PRETTY POLLY SHOW HUNTER PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Stanley Grange DistractionMiss Maisie ChesterMiss Stacey Taylor
2Fydlyn AdmiralMiss Mia MellinsMrs Rachel Mellins
3Royal RevueMiss Megan BrownMrs Sue Brown
4Greylands RazamatazMiss Lily SnowMrs Katie Snow
5Forgeland SuperstitionMiss Amy JonesMiss Amy Jones
6Parciau Wil BachMiss Lauren HatswellMiss Lauren Hatswell
7Birtley Royal DuchessMiss Daisy RigbyMiss Daisy Rigby
8Romanno Highland FlingMiss Pearl MorrisMrs Melanie Morris

Class 85. THE RIHS PRETTY POLLY SHOW HUNTER PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Royal RevueMiss Megan BrownMrs Sue Brown
2Gigman MichaelangeloMiss Alexandra SummersMrs Fiona Summers
3Forgeland SuperstitionMiss Amy JonesMiss Amy Jones
4Stanley Grange DistractionMiss Maisie ChesterMiss Stacey Taylor
5Fydlyn AdmiralMiss Mia MellinsMrs Rachel Mellins
6Litton SalvadorMiss Ava BaxterMr Ryan Baxter
7Greylands RazamatazMiss Lily SnowMrs Katie Snow

Class 86. THE BSPS PART BRED MIXED HEIGHT SHOW HUNTER PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Tandridge DebutanteMiss Tilly LeechMrs Rebecca Leech
2Romanno Highland FlingMiss Pearl MorrisMrs Melanie Morris
3Forgeland SuperstitionMiss Amy JonesMiss Amy Jones
4Ross Casino Moulin RougeMiss Jessica RuddMrs Sarah Rudd

RIHS PRETTY POLLY INTERMEDIATE SRT/SH QUALIFYING CLASSES

Class 87. THE RIHS “STEWART FAMILY” PRETTY POLLY INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING TYPE/SHOW HUNTER

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1LolaMiss Amy JonesMiss Amy Jones
2Stanley Grange Regal ConsortMiss Sophie CartmellMiss Sophie Cartmell
3Auburn ChicoMiss Helen BurgesssMr Stephen Burgess
4Royal RevueMiss Megan BrownMrs Sue Brown
5Parciau Wil BachMiss Sophie HatswellMiss Lauren Hatswell
6Red MorningMiss Kyra BrashMr Tom Brash

Class 88. THE RIHS “STEWART FAMILY” PRETTY POLLY INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING TYPE/SHOW HUNTER

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Royal RevueMiss Megan BrownMrs Sue Brown
2LolaMiss Amy JonesMiss Amy Jones
3Cosford Fine AffairMiss Sophie CartmellMiss Sophie Cartmell
4Red MorningMiss Kyra BrashMr Tom Brash
5Chapter TwoMiss Eve BagleyMrs Dawn Bagley

WINTER NOVICE INTERMEDIATE CLASSES

Class 89. THE BSPS “TREBBLE FAMILY” WINTER NOVICE INTERMEDIATE SRT

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResBabyloveMiss Harriet DennisonMrs Faye Helliwell
2Stretcholt TemptressMiss Georgia JonesMr Roger Jones

Class 90. THE BSPS “TREBBLE FAMILY” WINTER NOVICE INTERMEDIATE SH

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChNu-beMiss Lauren WhiteMiss Lucy Glover
2Easter BunnyMiss Ella PybusMrs Joanne Pybus
3Creavens LadMiss Vic WhalleyMiss Vic Whalley
4Dunard Mirahs BoyMiss Abbie KirkbrideMrs Lisa Kirkbride
5Chapter TwoMiss Eve BagleyMrs Dawn Bagley

THE BSPS “TREBBLE FAMILY” WINTER NOVICE INTERMEDIATE CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

WINTER CHALLENGE INTERMEDIATE CLASSES

Class 91. THE BSPS WINTER CHALLENGE INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING TYPE

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChSir Lucky StarMr Jack OwenMr David Jinks
2Stretcholt TemptressMiss Georgia JonesMr Roger Jones
3BabyloveMiss Harriet DennisonMrs Faye Helliwell

Class 92. THE BSPS WINTER CHALLENGE INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING TYPE

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Katerina KlintMr Myles CooperMrs Liz Worthy
2Oaktree Dance After DarkMiss Lauren WhiteMiss Abbie Small
3Legoland Miss Alicia ThomasMiss Alicia Thomas

Class 93. THE BSPS WINTER CHALLENGE INTERMEDIATE SHOW HUNTER TYPE

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResSpring Farm StarMr Harrison TaylorMs Leisa Woodward
2Irish InventionMs Susy EdwardsMr David Edwards
3Creavens LadMiss Vic WhalleyMiss Vic Whalley
4Caereini Voulez-vousMiss Nieve GoldrickMiss Nieve Goldrick
5Dunard Mirahs BoyMiss Abbie KirkbrideMrs Lisa Kirkbride
6QuestiontimeMiss Kaitlin MasonMiss Kaitlin Mason
7Pollyanna Of NewoaksvaleMiss Alicia ThomasMiss Alicia Thomas

THE BSPS WINTER CHALLENGE INTERMEDIATE CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

OPEN INTERMEDIATE RIHS QUALIFYING CLASSES

Class 94. THE RIHS OPEN INTERMEDIATE SRT

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChLouis ChantryMr Jack OwenMr David Jinks
2Next ChapterMiss Phoebe Baker-whitingMiss Phoebe Baker Whiting

Class 95. THE RIHS OPEN INTERMEDIATE SRT

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResBuriana LarkriseMs Erin GrierMiss Caitlin Galbraith
2BallinameesdaMiss Lydia TriceMrs Victoria Trice
3Dowhills Flight Of FancyMr Harrison TaylorMs Amanda Torrens
4Raemoir Let’s DanceMiss Ellie Morgan ConwayMiss Ellie Morgan Conway
5Dolphins LawyerMiss Isabella Grace WorthingtonMiss Isabella Grace Worthington
6Katerina KlintMr Myles CooperMrs Liz Worthy
7G.s.a. RussMiss Chloe HazellMiss Chloe Hazell

Class 96. THE RIHS OPEN INTERMEDIATE SH

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Easter BunnyMiss Ella PybusMrs Joanne Pybus
2Cfs Chantilly Galway GirlMiss Mia DonaldsonMs Nicol Donaldson
3Irish InventionMs Susy EdwardsMr David Edwards
4Auburn ChicoMiss Helen BurgesssMr Stephen Burgess
5Carnsdale Sir GalahadMiss Sophie HuntMrs Anglea Hunt
6Good IdeaMiss Zara BrookesMr Nick Brookes
7Pollyanna Of NewoaksvaleMiss Alicia ThomasMiss Alicia Thomas

THE RIHS INTERMEDIATE CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 97. THE RIHS OPEN INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING TYPE

No results yet...

Class 98. THE RIHS OPEN INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING TYPE

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChDolphins LawyerMiss Isabella Grace WorthingtonMiss Isabella Grace Worthington
2Dowhills Flight Of FancyMr Harrison TaylorMs Amanda Torrens
3Next ChapterMiss Phoebe Baker WhitingMiss Phoebe Baker Whiting

Class 99. THE RIHS OPEN INTERMEDIATE SHOW HUNTER

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResIrish InventionMs Susy EdwardsMr David Edwards
2Spring Farm StarMr Harrison TaylorMs Leisa Woodward
3QuestiontimeMiss Kaitlin MasonMiss Kaitlin Mason
4Carnsdale Sir GalahadMiss Sophie HuntMrs Anglea Hunt
5Auburn ChicoMiss Helen BurgesssMr Stephen Burgess

THE RIHS INTERMEDIATE CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

EXPERIMENTAL INTERMEDIATE HORSE CLASSES

Class 100. EXPERIMENTAL INTERMEDIATE RIDING HORSE TYPE

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChCaereini Voulez-vousMiss Nieve GoldrickMiss Nieve Goldrick
2 & ResBallinameesdaMiss Lydia TriceMrs Victoria Trice
3Dolphins LawyerMiss Isabella Grace WorthingtonMiss Isabella Grace Worthington
4AlabamaMiss Olivia TaylorMrs Rebecca Abba
5Katerina KlintMr Myles CooperMrs Liz Worthy

Class 101. EXPERIMENTAL INTERMEDIATE HACK TYPE

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Oaktree Dance After DarkMiss Lauren WhiteMiss Abbie Small
2Cosford Fine AffairMiss Sophie CartmellMiss Sophie Cartmell
3Stretcholt TemptressMiss Georgia JonesMr Roger Jones
4DevotionMrs Faye HelliwellMrs Faye Helliwell

THE “ANDREWS FAMILY” EXPERIMENTAL INTERMEDIATE CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

RIHS ANGLO AND PART BRED SECTION

Class 102. THE RIHS ANGLO AND PART BRED ARAB

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChSwan LakeMs Isabella WalkerMr Jerome Harforth
2 & ResWycroft ValentinoMiss Isla SmithMrs Laura Smith
3Ecclesbourne Hervey BayMiss Florrie DuncalfDr Jay Nicholson
4Stanley Grange CrescendoMiss Sienna LawsonMiss Victoria Harker
5Rotherwood FantasiaMiss Emma HarkerMrs Jenny Harker
6Cynbrook Gentlemen JackMiss Ava SpawtonMrs Cindy Theakstone
7Ecclesbourne Byron BayMiss Tabitha HughesMrs Miranda Hughes
8Stockhill CarouselMiss Esme AtkinsonMrs Jemma Atkinson

Class 103. THE RIHS ANGLO AND PART BRED ARAB

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Fridebi Supreme WayMiss Lucinda HainesMiss Lucinda Haines
2Raemoir Let’s DanceMiss Ellie Morgan ConwayMiss Ellie Morgan Conway

THE RIHS ANGLO AND PART BRED ARAB CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 104. THE RIHS ANGLO AND PART BRED ARAB

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChCopybush Time LordMiss Harriett StoreyMr Simon Storey
2Gemmaston Limited Edition 27172Miss Grace GardinerMrs Michala Gardiner
3Rotherwood FantasiaMiss Emma HarkerMrs Jenny Harker
4Stockhill CarouselMiss Esme AtkinsonMrs Jemma Atkinson
5Rotherwood Spring RainMiss Mia MckayMrs Amanda Mckay
6Wycroft ValentinoMiss Isla SmithMrs Laura Smith
7Ecclesbourne Byron BayMiss Tabitha HughesMrs Miranda Hughes
8Stanley Grange CrescendoMiss Sienna LawsonMiss Victoria Harker

Class 105. THE RIHS ANGLO AND PART BRED ARAB

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResRaemoir Let’s DanceMiss Ellie Morgan ConwayMiss Ellie Morgan Conway
2Carrhouse I SpyMiss Daisy TaylorMiss Daisy Taylor

THE RIHS ANGLO AND PART BRED ARAB CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

WINTER HERITAGE NOVICE MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND WHP CLASSES

Class 106. THE BSPS WINTER HERITAGE NOVICE 122cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResWestown Wild FireMrs Sarah ParkerMrs Sarah Weston
2Marsh Walk On ByMiss Lilly RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson
3Amilas HurricaneMiss Martha NicklinMrs Sue Nicklin
4Lacy CasperMiss Olivia MurphyMrs Sarah Murphy
5Blisland EchoMr Tommy Alexander LeeMrs Hannah Lee
6Dukeshill ChimichangaMiss Madeline SchaibleMrs Nicola Schaible
7Manorlea MavrickMiss Ruby MurfittMrs Charlotte Mcintosh
8Towergate First ImpressionMiss Tabitha HughesMrs Miranda Hughes

Class 107. THE BSPS WINTER HERITAGE NOVICE 133cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Costa Joe The BossMiss Lexi BarfieldMiss Rachel Cooper
2Skellorn AvensisMiss Libby JamesDr Rachel James
3Bunkers BertieMiss Cath HarrisonMiss Cath Harrison
4Peasedown Bacardi BreezerMiss Mollly HendyMr Robert Anstey
5Annandale New ApproachMiss Felicity WattsMs Sharon Chadwick Watts
6Llanai RenaissanceMiss Elizabeth RookeMrs Caroline Rooke
7Menai Moon RangerMr Declan HortonMrs Michelle Horton
8Stanray LuigiMiss Daisy LoatesMrs Vikki Loates

Class 108. THE BSPS “HOLDER” WINTER HERITAGE NOVICE 143cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChBlakehill ScorpionMrs Sarah ParkerMiss Helen Radford
2Skellorn PrincessMiss Samantha ColleyMiss Samantha Colley
3Rathvaldron Dun PauricMiss Rebecca HoyleMrs Vikki Loates
4Clooneybreen PoilinMiss Isobel Radford JonesMrs Fiona Radford Jones
5Carrowkeel KnightMiss Mati DaviesMrs Helen Davies
6Hisley Black PrinceMiss Daisy OvensMrs Francesca Ovens
7Saltersly Hazy LadyMiss Emily MyerscoughMiss Emily Myerscough
8Cova KingMiss Jennifer CowanMiss Jade Thompson

Class 109. THE BSPS “HOLDER” WINTER HERITAGE NOVICE ex 143cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Derreen LightningMiss Chloe LemieuxMr Robert Lemieux
2Blakehill ParamourMrs Katy GreenMrs Clair Blackie
3Ross HawkMiss Hermione MearMrs Charlotte Mear
4Rearcross Helter SkelterMiss Alicia ThomasMrs Helen Davies
5Blakehill BobbyMiss Livie SmithMrs Kate Smith
6Tully DanMiss Chloe WoodleyMiss Chloe Woodley
7Lissroe CaptainMiss Maisie KivlochanMiss Eleanor Kivlochan

BSPS WINTER HERITAGE NOVICE WHP CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

WINTER HERITAGE CHALLENGE MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND WHP CLASSES

Class 110. THE BSPS WINTER HERITAGE CHALLENGE OPEN122cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Marsh Walk On ByMiss Lilly RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson
2Coppinshill CommemorationMiss Harlow WhiteMiss Chelsea White
3Blackertor GoldsmithMiss Sofia AndersMrs Vanessa Anders
4Dukeshill ChimichangaMiss Madeline SchaibleMrs Nicola Schaible
5Towergate First ImpressionMiss Tabitha HughesMrs Miranda Hughes
6Crumpwell HaddiMiss Tabitha HughesMrs Miranda Hughes
7Blisland EchoMr Tommy Alexander LeeMrs Hannah Lee
8Nantfforchog Blue MoonstarMiss Rose Cassapi PaskinsMiss Tracey Paskins

Class 111. THE BSPS WINTER HERITAGE CHALLENGE OPEN 133cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChBurgate FlintMiss Samantha TaylorMrs Rebecca Abba
2Rhydpandy Tom JonesMiss Jessica CarterMrs Rebecca Carter
3Stanray LuigiMiss Daisy LoatesMrs Vikki Loates
4Llynhelyg CameronMiss Emily EdmondsonMrs Rachel Edmondson
5Gigman Yankee Doodle DandyMr Tommy Alexander LeeMrs Hannah Lee
6Rhoswen JimmyMiss Isobel Radford JonesMrs Fiona Radford Jones
7Costa Joe The BossMiss Lexi BarfieldMiss Rachel Cooper
8Menai Moon RangerMr Declan HortonMrs Michelle Horton

Class 112. THE BSPS WINTER HERITAGE CHALLENGE OPEN 143cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChRathvaldron Dun PauricMiss Rebecca HoyleMrs Vikki Loates
2Felinmor Crown PrinceMiss Amelia EvansMrs Jane Evans
3Suileen JoeyMiss Emily EdmondsonMrs Rachel Edmondson
4Skellorn PrincessMiss Samantha ColleyMiss Samantha Colley
5Lettermuckoo PrinceMr Thomas JamesDr Rachel James

Class 113. THE BSPS WINTER HERITAGE CHALLENGE OPEN ex 143cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResRathcline ArgonMiss Ellis PriestleyMiss Ellis Priestley
2Ebbw Golden DragonMiss Vikki SmithMiss Vikki Smith
3Pentrecoed DavidMiss Morgan PearceMiss Morgan Pearce
4Blakehill BobbyMiss Livie SmithMrs Kate Smith

THE WINTER HERITAGE CHALLENGE WHP CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

WINTER HERITAGE M & M LEAD REIN & FIRST RIDDEN CLASSES

Class 114. THE BSPS WINTER HERITAGE NOVICE LEAD REIN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChGlebedale Silver DotMiss Scarlett SmithMrs Naomi Bradwell
2Newoak Rocket ManMiss Arabella GoughMrs Julie Clare
3Nynwoods FashionableMiss Lottie HayMrs Laura Hay
4Newoak ValerieMiss Dora HuntingfordMrs Hollie Huntingford
6Thistledown HighlightMiss Ruby CroasdaleMiss Emily Myerscough
7Duradens Sweet TobiasMiss Victoria AbbaMrs Rebecca Abba
8Nynwoods Simply GrandMiss Matilda ReadmanMrs Sarah Readman

Class 115. THE BSPS WINTER HERITAGE NOVICE FIRST RIDDEN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResCadlanvalley Royal BronzeMiss Maisie Jae Kerry-oatesMrs Laura Kerry-oates
2Nevanscott Call The ShotsMiss Alice HartenfeldMrs Katherine Bowling-hartenfeld
3Glebedale SilhouetteMiss Penny RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson
4Langfield Billy CostaMASTER Owen ParkerMrs Sarah Parker
5Three B- GuardsmanMiss Darcey WilsonMrs Rosie Deane
6Dark Lake DancerMiss Grace GardinerMiss Sabrina Ross
7Treworgan CloudbreakMiss Molly Jo DisleyMiss Molly Jo Disley
8Westown GloryMiss Anabella AdamMrs Sophie Adam

THE BSPS “TERRY DEARY LIMITED” WINTER HERITAGE NOVICE MINI CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 116. THE BSPS “TOP HAT HOUSE EDINBURGH” WINTER HERITAGE CHALLENGE LEAD REIN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Newoak Rocket ManMiss Arabella GoughMrs Julie Clare
2Duradens Sweet TobiasMiss Victoria AbbaMrs Rebecca Abba
3Nynwoods FashionableMiss Lottie HayMrs Laura Hay
4Newoak ValerieMiss Florrie HuntingfordMrs Hollie Huntingford
6Nynwoods Simply GrandMr George ReadmanMrs Sarah Readman
7Thistle Down MagpieMs Charlotte KnightMiss Jamie Clarke
8Thistledown DrudwenMiss Araminta WilliamsMiss Abigail Williams

Class 117. THE BSPS “TOP HAT HOUSE EDINBURGH” WINTER HERITAGE CHALLENGE FIRST RIDDEN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChCadlanvalley Royal BronzeMiss Maisie Jae Kerry-oatesMrs Laura Kerry-oates
2 & ResThistledown Princess LetiziaMs Charlotte KnightMiss Jamie Clarke
3Nevanscott Call The ShotsMiss Alice HartenfeldMrs Katherine Bowling-hartenfeld
4Parkbourne BucaneerMiss Mila KonechnyMrs Abigail Konechny
5Blackertor GoldsmithMiss India AndersMrs Vanessa Anders
6Thistledown Detroit CityMiss Mia-bella LongMr Roy Millard
7Annandale SwishMiss Isobelle PlumerMrs Vickie Plumer
8Treworgan CloudbreakMiss Molly Jo DisleyMiss Molly Jo Disley

THE BSPS “TOP HAT HOUSE EDINBURGH” WINTER HERITAGE CHALLENGE M. & M. MINI CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

HERITAGE LEAD REIN & FIRST RIDDEN RIHS QUALIFYING CLASSES

Class 118. THE “GILMARTIN SHOW TEAM” RIHS HERITAGE LEAD REIN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Dunmere Astra NovaMiss Grace MorrisMrs Claire Morris
2Blisland EchoMr Harry LeeMrs Hannah Lee
3Newoak ValerieMiss Dora HuntingfordMrs Hollie Huntingford
4Nynwoods FashionableMiss Lottie HayMrs Laura Hay
5Newoak Rocket ManMiss Arabella GoughMrs Julie Clare
6Nynwoods Simply GrandMr George ReadmanMrs Sarah Readman
7Newoak QuicksilverMiss Luna HannellMr Stephen Hannell

Class 119. THE “GILMARTIN SHOW TEAM” RIHS HERITAGE FIRST RIDDEN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChWellbank GabrielMiss Elizabeth RookeMrs Caroline Rooke
2 & ResBriar PuzzleMiss Alexia LilleyMiss Amy Lilley
3Crumpwell Harry PotterMr Charlie LeaMrs Marie Lea
4Langfield Billy CostaMASTER Owen ParkerMrs Sarah Parker
5Blackertor GoldsmithMiss India AndersMrs Vanessa Anders
6Treworgan CloudbreakMiss Molly Jo DisleyMiss Molly Jo Disley
7Rekcilf TalismanMr Myles HartlandMrs Rebecca Hartland
8Dargale HeathcliffeMiss Daisy TaylorMrs Jennifer Taylor

THE “GILMARTIN SHOW TEAM” RIHS HERITAGE MINI CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

RIHS HERITAGE LEAD REIN & FIRST RIDDEN

Class 120. THE “GILMARTIN SHOW TEAM” RIHS HERITAGE LEAD REIN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChNewoak Rocket ManMiss Arabella GoughMrs Julie Clare
2Coppinshill CelebrityMiss Alicia CayzerMrs Priscilla Coutts Donald
3Thistledown Ellie GouldingMiss Olivia HoltMr Chris Holt
4Tyncreigiau Anrheg-llwyfoMiss Penelope Neill-doreMrs Rebecca Hartland
5Rowfantina Hideaway HarryMiss Arabella CorriganMr Michael Corrigan
6Thistledown Lord Of GlencoeMiss Roxie GardnerMrs Jade Gardner
7Delami AriesMiss Ellie SlaterMrs Lyn Singleton
8Rowfantina With GraceMr Harry AldredMiss Mikileigh Batchelor

Class 121. THE “GILMARTIN SHOW TEAM” RIHS HERITAGE FIRST RIDDEN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResSenruf Honey BearMiss Amelia BaxterMr Ryan Baxter
2Wernderris Charlie FoxMiss Jemima Makin-jonesMrs Annabel Makin-jones
3Thistledown Hawaii Five OMiss Emily HillMrs Sammi Hill
4Thistledown Ice WarriorMiss Isabelle Eve EllisMrs Linda Card
5Crumpwell Harry PotterMiss Kitty (florence) LeaMrs Marie Lea
6Rekcilf TalismanMr Myles HartlandMrs Rebecca Hartland
7Haverford FauntleroyMiss Jessie BarleycornMrs Zoe Barleycorn
8Rhygar Teddy BalooMiss Grace Emily Jayne MortonMs Joanne Kettleboro

THE “GILMARTIN SHOW TEAM” RIHS HERITAGE MINI CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

RIHS HERITAGE PRETTY POLLY LEAD REIN AND FIRST RIDDEN CLASSES

Class 122. THE “ENABLELINK LTD” RIHS HERITAGE PRETTY POLLY LEAD REIN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResCoppinshill CelebrityMiss Alicia CayzerMrs Priscilla Coutts Donald
2Rowfantina George WashingtonMiss Mary UnwinMrs Kate Unwin
3Thistledown XanthosMiss Aila WallaceMr Stephen Wallace
4Auric Mini MeMiss Ginny McnultyMiss Julia Elizabeth Westwood
5Thistledown HighlightMiss Ruby CroasdaleMiss Emily Myerscough
6Rowfantina With GraceMr Harry AldredMiss Mikileigh Batchelor
7Elcon Heavanna Miss Evie Jaworski-needhamMrs Stephanie Jaworski-needham
8Danwood SupernovaMiss Olivia BrethertonMiss Jackie Aspin

Class 123. THE “ENABLELINK LTD” RIHS HERITAGE PRETTY POLLY FIRST RIDDEN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChWernderris Charlie FoxMiss Jemima Makin-jonesMrs Annabel Makin-jones
2Treworgan CloudbreakMiss Molly Jo DisleyMiss Molly Jo Disley
3Halnaker MalachiMiss Millie Rackham-cobbMiss Heidi Rackham
4Pumphill BrosnanMiss Scarlett SharpMrs Carrie Simmonds
5Rhencullen PopcornMiss Emily RussellMrs Vicky Russell
6Cosford ChallengerMiss Alyssia JonesMs Amanda Wilding
7Coedana ShaneMiss Florence TarseyMrs Susan Callaghan
8Briar SnowstormMiss Tillie GouldingMrs Lisa Goulding

THE “ENABLELINK LTD” RIHS HERITAGE PRETTY POLLY MINI CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

RIHS HERITAGE PRETTY POLLY LEAD REIN AND FIRST RIDDEN CLASSES

Class 124. THE “ENABLELINK LTD” RIHS HERITAGE PRETTY POLLY LEAD REIN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResThistledown XanthosMiss Aila WallaceMr Stephen Wallace
2Rowfantina With GraceMr Harry AldredMiss Mikileigh Batchelor
3Thistledown HighlightMiss Ruby CroasdaleMiss Emily Myerscough
4Elcon Heavanna Miss Evie Jaworski-needhamMrs Stephanie Jaworski-needham
5Danwood SupernovaMiss Olivia BrethertonMiss Jackie Aspin
6Treworgan GamecockMr Lincoln RussellMiss Jessica Mace

Class 125. THE “ENABLELINK LTD” RIHS HERITAGE PRETTY POLLY FIRST RIDDEN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChSenruf Honey BearMiss Amelia BaxterMr Ryan Baxter
2Dargale HeathcliffeMiss Daisy TaylorMrs Jennifer Taylor
3Briar PuzzleMiss Alexia LilleyMiss Amy Lilley
4Treworgan CloudbreakMiss Molly Jo DisleyMiss Molly Jo Disley
5Halnaker MalachiMiss Millie Rackham-cobbMiss Heidi Rackham
6Rhencullen PopcornMiss Emily RussellMrs Vicky Russell
7Cosford ChallengerMiss Alyssia JonesMs Amanda Wilding
8Briar SnowstormMiss Tillie GouldingMrs Lisa Goulding

THE “ENABLELINK LTD” RIHS HERITAGE PRETTY POLLY MINI CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

THE BSPS HERITAGE WORKING SPORTS PONY LEAD REIN AND FIRST RIDDEN LONDON INTERNATIONAL QUALIFYING CLASSES

Class 126. THE BSPS HERITAGE LEAD REIN WORKING SPORTS PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Gelliniog OlgaMiss Araminta WilliamsMiss Abigail Williams
2Pinewell SandiagoMr Thomas ParkerMrs Sarah Parker
3Coppinshill CelebrityMiss Alicia CayzerMrs Priscilla Coutts Donald
4Nynwoods ElliusMs Felicity WaltonMr Andrew Caygill
5Rowfantina With GraceMr Harry AldredMiss Mikileigh Batchelor
6Auric Mini MeMiss Ginny McnultyMiss Julia Elizabeth Westwood
7Hackamore Black NarcissusMiss Emily EvansMrs Helen Evans
8Penech BollingerMiss Edie-belle MooreMrs Sarah Moore

Class 126A. THE BSPS HERITAGE FIRST RIDDEN WORKING SPORTS PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Cadlanvalley Royal BronzeMiss Maisie Jae Kerry-oatesMrs Laura Kerry-oates
2Briar Snow FoxMiss Penny RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson
3Evadam EclipseMiss Ilayda AydinMrs Deanna Tugcu
4Amilas HurricaneMiss Martha NicklinMrs Sue Nicklin
5Halnaker MalachiMiss Millie Rackham-cobbMiss Heidi Rackham
6Rhygar Teddy BalooMiss Grace Emily Jayne MortonMs Joanne Kettleboro
7Barracks Soldier Of VictoryMiss Mia-bella LongMr Josh Long
8Anchor LullabyMiss Alice HartenfeldMrs Katherine Bowling-hartenfeld

WINTER HERITAGE NOVICE RIDDEN

Class 127. THE BSPS WINTER HERITAGE NOVICE RIDDEN SMALL BREEDS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResBriar PuzzleMiss Alexia LilleyMiss Amy Lilley
2Sedgehill Violane VictoriaMiss Alice TomlinsonMiss Alice Tomlinson
3Nappa PericlesMiss Samantha TaylorMs Amanda Wilding
4Coedywern UrchinMiss Aimee DevaneMiss Ella Morris
5Nevanscott Call The ShotsMiss Alice HartenfeldMrs Katherine Bowling-hartenfeld
6Langfield Billy CostaMASTER Owen ParkerMrs Sarah Parker

Class 128. THE BSPS WINTER HERITAGE NOVICE RIDDEN WELSH A & B’s

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Laithehill AtomicMs Chloe ChubbMs Chloe Chubb
2Waxwing PerlenaMiss Samantha TaylorMrs Rebecca Abba
3Griashall LilibuttMiss Danielle HughesMiss Danielle Hughes
4Wortley WarriorMiss Lucy GloverMrs Gillian Simpson
5Thistledown Detroit CityMiss Mia-bella LongMr Roy Millard
6Lochranza Silver FoxMiss Alicia ThomasMiss Corrine Nevitt
7Cadlanvalley SantiniMiss Charlotte WilsonMrs Kim Wilson

Class 129. THE BSPS “BASKEYFIELD” WINTER HERITAGE NOVICE RIDDEN WELSH C & D’s

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChGarthfach Classic-additionMrs Katy Marriott PayneMiss Christine Phillips

Class 130. THE BSPS WINTER HERITAGE NOVICE RIDDEN NEW FOREST AND CONNEMARA

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Blakehill MatadorMiss Aimee DevaneMrs Vanessa Clark
2Clarkstown SkallywagMiss Esme AtkinsonMrs Jemma Atkinson
3Moyabbey BlaithinMiss Lucie WilsonMrs Nicola Wilson
4Clareville Commander In ChiefMiss Emily GrimesMiss Emily Grimes
5Nutschullyng Saint RaphaelMiss Ellena ThomasMrs Karyn Thomas
6Rearcross Helter SkelterMiss Alicia ThomasMrs Helen Davies
7Cova KingMiss Jennifer CowanMiss Jade Thompson

Class 131. THE BSPS WINTER HERITAGE NOVICE RIDDEN FELL, HIGHLANDS AND DALES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Dalefoot YogiMiss Hollie McgauleyMiss Leah Cassell
2Bybeck Mo FarahMr Henry HallMrs Rachel Hall
3Juno Of ParkviewMrs Kirsty FaulknerMrs Kirsty Faulkner
4Lagalgarve Maes HoweMs Paula RobinsonMs Paula Robinson

THE BSPS “TERRY DEARY LTD” WINTER HERITAGE NOVICE RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
ChampionGarthfach Classic-additionMrs Katy Marriott PayneMiss Christine Phillips
ReserveBriar PuzzleMiss Alexia LilleyMiss Amy Lilley

WINTER HERITAGE CHALLENGE RIDDEN

Class 132. THE BSPS WINTER HERITAGE CHALLENGE OPEN RIDDEN SMALL BREEDS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Sedgehill Violane VictoriaMiss Alice TomlinsonMiss Alice Tomlinson
2Briar PuzzleMiss Alexia LilleyMiss Amy Lilley
3Parkbourne BucaneerMr Oscar KonechnyMrs Abigail Konechny
4Anchor LullabyMiss Alice HartenfeldMrs Katherine Bowling-hartenfeld

Class 133. THE BSPS WINTER HERITAGE CHALLENGE OPEN RIDDEN WELSH A & B’s

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResWortley WarriorMiss Lucy GloverMrs Gillian Simpson
2Griashall LilibuttMiss Danielle HughesMiss Danielle Hughes
3Cadlanvalley Royal BronzeMiss Maisie Jae Kerry-oatesMrs Laura Kerry-oates
4Waxwing PerlenaMiss Samantha TaylorMrs Rebecca Abba
5Gartconnel SkyfallMiss Emma HarkerMiss Grace Mumford
6Cadlanvalley SantiniMiss Charlotte WilsonMrs Kim Wilson

Class 134. THE BSPS WINTER HERITAGE CHALLENGE OPEN RIDDEN WELSH C & D’s

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChGarthfach Classic-additionMrs Katy Marriott PayneMiss Christine Phillips
2Starloch Princess BrideMiss Mikileigh BatchelorMiss Mikileigh Batchelor
3Popsters Olympic StarMiss Isabella O'donnellMrs Dawn O'donnell
4Fencers Royal AdditionMiss Florence PaiceMiss Sarah Dugmore
5Thistledown Rockin RobinMiss Daisy May AllenMirs Jodie Allen

Class 135. THE BSPS WINTER HERITAGE CHALLENGE OPEN RIDDEN NEW FOREST & CONNEMARA

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Moyabbey BlaithinMiss Lucie WilsonMrs Nicola Wilson
2Clarkstown SkallywagMiss Esme AtkinsonMrs Jemma Atkinson

Class 136. THE BSPS WINTER HERITAGE CHALLENGE OPEN RIDDEN FELL, HIGHLANDS AND DALES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Hisley Black PrinceMiss Daisy OvensMrs Francesca Ovens
2Dalefoot YogiMiss Hollie McgauleyMiss Leah Cassell
3Floraigh Of CombebankMiss Amy HunterMiss Tina Mckay
4Bybeck Mo FarahMr Henry HallMrs Rachel Hall
5Lagalgarve Maes HoweMs Paula RobinsonMs Paula Robinson
6Greenholme LarryMiss Jessica MorganMiss Jessica Morgan

THE BSPS WINTER HERITAGE CHALLENGE OPEN RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

THE BSPS HERITAGE RIHS QUALIFYING CLASSES

Class 137. THE BSPS RIHS HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN DARTMOOR, EXMOOR, SHETLAND

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Nappa PericlesMiss Samantha TaylorMs Amanda Wilding
2Coedywern UrchinMiss Aimee DevaneMiss Ella Morris
3Kyleburn Sand MartinMiss Sophia TwitchenMrs Danielle Twitchen
4Pumphill BrosnanMiss Sophie SimmondsMrs Carrie Simmonds

Class 138. THE BSPS RIHS HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN WELSH SECTION A & B

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResCopella Black KnightMiss Amber TwambleyMiss Amber Twambley
2Griashall LilibuttMiss Danielle HughesMiss Danielle Hughes
3Moelview OrlandoMiss Jodie MckayMrs Amanda Mckay
4Thistledown ExcaliburMiss Carol CharlesworthMrs Jade Gardner
5Cadlanvalley SantiniMiss Charlotte WilsonMrs Kim Wilson
6Weydown Royal ConsortMiss Esme AtkinsonMrs Jemma Atkinson
7Thistledown The Special OneMiss Jessica MorganMiss Jessica Morgan

Class 139. THE BSPS RIHS HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN WELSH SECTION C & D

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Gems HoboMiss Savannah Spilman PennMiss Verity Murray
2Tireinon SelwynMiss Cassie HartleyMiss Cassie Hartley
3Thistledown Rockin RobinMiss Daisy May AllenMirs Jodie Allen
4Popsters Lolli-popMiss Naomi ArchibaldMrs Jane Archibald

Class 140. THE BSPS RIHS HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN NEW FOREST AND CONNEMARA

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Chilham Pearly KingMiss Lauren BrillMiss Lauren Brill
2Kingstown DaraMiss Gemma ScottMiss Gemma Scott
3Portmore CorporalMiss Kacey SturrockMiss Kacey Sturrock
4Cregduff DiamondMiss Holly Kate NormanMiss Holly Kate Norman
5Blakehill MatadorMiss Aimee DevaneMrs Vanessa Clark

Class 141. THE BSPS RIHS HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN FELL, HIGHLANDS AND DALES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChGreenholme KateMiss Aimee DevaneMrs P Jane Steeples
2Dunedin IolareMr Christopher GrantMr Christopher Grant
3Ellister Islay SpruceMiss Molly MercerMrs Julie Barton
4Floraigh Of CombebankMiss Amy HunterMiss Tina Mckay
5Nipna OutrageousMrs Nicola ClareyMrs Nicola Clarey
6Dalefoot YogiMiss Hollie McgauleyMiss Leah Cassell
7Kingdom Of RyedaleMiss April GilmartinMrs Lisa Thompson
8Ashleyvale Glen DurorMiss Ellena ThomasMrs Karyn Thomas

THE BSPS RIHS HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

THE BSPS HERITAGE RIHS QUALIFYING CLASSES

Class 142. THE BSPS RIHS HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN DARTMOOR, EXMOOR, SHETLAND

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Parkbourne BucaneerMr Oscar KonechnyMrs Abigail Konechny
2Bluebarn What A BoyMiss Alice EvansMiss Alice Evans
3Coppinshill CommemorationMiss Harlow WhiteMiss Chelsea White
4Blackertor OlympusMiss Tia-rose EdmeadMrs Nikki Frost
5Kyleburn Sand MartinMiss Sophia TwitchenMrs Danielle Twitchen

Class 143. THE BSPS RIHS HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN WELSH SECTION A & B

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Musbury Prince ConsortMiss Samantha BellMiss Samantha Bell
2Rookery Bold As BrassMiss Jess TalbotLady Fiamma Sutton
3Griashall LilibuttMiss Danielle HughesMiss Danielle Hughes
4Thistledown ExcaliburMiss Carol CharlesworthMrs Jade Gardner
6Gartconnel SkyfallMiss Emma HarkerMiss Grace Mumford
7Moelview OrlandoMiss Jodie MckayMrs Amanda Mckay

Class 144. THE BSPS RIHS HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN WELSH SECTION C & D

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChBrynithon Grand SlamMr Joe ShawMr Joe Shaw
2Tymor Butch CassidyMr Ashley BirdMrs Michelle Hanson
3Fronarth Vinnie JonesMiss Vikki SmithMiss Vikki Smith
4Thistledown SuperstarMiss Sharn LinneyMiss Sharn Linney

Class 145. THE BSPS RIHS HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN NEW FOREST AND CONNEMARA

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResRavenstone Fudge IiMiss Stephanie TurnerMiss Stephanie Turner
2Cregduff DiamondMiss Holly Kate NormanMiss Holly Kate Norman
3Rathcline ArgonMiss Ellis PriestleyMiss Ellis Priestley
4Blakehill MatadorMiss Aimee DevaneMrs Vanessa Clark
5Ower Glenlo BoyMiss Olivia Hope RocksMiss Olivia Hope Rocks

Class 146. THE BSPS RIHS HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN FELL, HIGHLANDS AND DALES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Ashleyvale Glen DurorMiss Ellena ThomasMrs Karyn Thomas
2Ellister Islay SpruceMiss Molly MercerMrs Julie Barton
3Zephyr Of ForglenMiss Victoria CaseyMiss Victoria Casey
4Lennox Of WestownMrs Sarah WestonMrs Sarah Weston
5Kingdom Of RyedaleMiss April GilmartinMrs Lisa Thompson
6Ishtar Bairn Of LlanaiMiss Vikki SmithMiss Vikki Smith
7Floraigh Of CombebankMiss Amy HunterMiss Tina Mckay

THE BSPS RIHS HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

THE BSPS HERITAGE PRETTY POLLY HOME PRODUCED RIHS QUALIFYING CLASSES

Class 147. THE “ENABLELINK LTD” RIHS PRETTY POLLY HERITAGE RIDDEN MIXED SMALL BREEDS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Lacy CasperMiss Olivia MurphyMrs Sarah Murphy
2Towergate First ImpressionMiss Tabitha HughesMrs Miranda Hughes
3Brynrodyn HidalgoMiss Marcey McnultyMiss Julia Elizabeth Westwood

Class 148. THE “ENABLELINK LTD” RIHS PRETTY POLLY HERITAGE RIDDEN MIXED LARGE BREEDS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Glynwyn Charlie BrownMiss Claudia CartmailMrs Claudia Cartmail
2Chilham Night SkyMiss Mollie ElsworthMr Andrew Elsworth
3Balmoral BraveMiss Zoe RogersMiss Zoe Rogers
4Greenholme LarryMiss Jessica MorganMiss Jessica Morgan
5Cilsane Dyminiad HelenMiss Isobella Carolan HallMiss Isobella Carolan Hall
6Starloch Princess BrideMiss Mikileigh BatchelorMiss Mikileigh Batchelor
7Lagalgarve Maes HoweMs Paula RobinsonMs Paula Robinson

Class 149. THE “ENABLELINK LTD” RIHS PRETTY POLLY HERITAGE RIDDEN MIXED BREEDS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Melliver Willy WonkaMiss Daisy OvensMrs Francesca Ovens
2Starloch Princess BrideMiss Mikileigh BatchelorMiss Mikileigh Batchelor
3Greenholme LarryMiss Jessica MorganMiss Jessica Morgan
5Bracklinn GlayvaMrs Jane RawdenMrs Jane Rawden
6Carless OutlawMiss Ava HawkeyMrs Emma Hawkey

BSPS HERITAGE YOUNG RIDERS RIDDEN CLASSES

Class 150. THE BSPS HERITAGE YOUNG RIDERS MIXED BREEDS RIDDEN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResEllister Islay SpruceMiss Molly MercerMrs Julie Barton
2Carless OutlawMiss Ava HawkeyMrs Emma Hawkey
3Cilsane Dyminiad HelenMiss Isobella Carolan HallMiss Isobella Carolan Hall

Class 151. THE BSPS HERITAGE YOUNG RIDERS LARGE BREED RIDDEN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChPopsters Olympic StarMiss Isabella O'donnellMrs Dawn O'donnell
2Clarkstown SkallywagMiss Esme AtkinsonMrs Jemma Atkinson
3Moyabbey BlaithinMiss Lucie WilsonMrs Nicola Wilson
4Zabeth RhydianMiss Lacey CollinsMrs Stephanie Collins
5Bybeck Mo FarahMr Henry HallMrs Rachel Hall
6Prince Frangan Of SuffieldMiss Mabel MercerMiss Molly Mercer

Class 152. THE BSPS HERITAGE YOUNG RIDERS SMALL BREEDS RIDDEN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Cadlanvalley Royal BronzeMiss Maisie Jae Kerry-oatesMrs Laura Kerry-oates
2Briar Snow FoxMiss Lilly RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson
3Weydown Royal ConsortMiss Esme AtkinsonMrs Jemma Atkinson
4Nevanscott Call The ShotsMiss Alice HartenfeldMrs Katherine Bowling-hartenfeld
5Annandale SwishMiss Isobelle PlumerMrs Vickie Plumer
6Brynrodyn HidalgoMiss Marcey McnultyMiss Julia Elizabeth Westwood
7Cadlanvalley SantiniMiss Charlotte WilsonMrs Kim Wilson

THE HERITAGE YOUNG RIDERS CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

THE BSPS YOUNG PONY

Class 153. THE YOUNG SHOW PONY/SHOW HUNTER PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Mountpleasant TegwenMiss Emelia O’brienMiss Emma O’brien
2Batman IiiMiss Grace LockyerMrs Claire Lockyer
3Gemmaston Limited Edition 27172Miss Grace GardinerMrs Michala Gardiner
4Parkhill FernandesMiss Esme AtkinsonMrs Jemma Atkinson

Class 154. THE YOUNG INTERMEDIATE SRT/SH

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Louis ChantryMr Jack OwenMr David Jinks
2Laybalands Walk In The ParkMiss Lucy GloverMiss Lucy Glover
3Stretcholt TemptressMiss Georgia JonesMr Roger Jones

Class 155. THE YOUNG HERITAGE SMALL BREEDS PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Cadlanvalley Royal BronzeMiss Maisie Jae Kerry-oatesMrs Laura Kerry-oates
2Cadlanvalley SantiniMiss Charlotte WilsonMrs Kim Wilson
3Nevanscott Call The ShotsMiss Alice HartenfeldMrs Katherine Bowling-hartenfeld
4Briar SnowstormMiss Tillie GouldingMrs Lisa Goulding

Class 156. THE YOUNG HERITAGE LARGE BREEDS PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Dalefoot YogiMiss Hollie McgauleyMiss Leah Cassell
2Garthfach Classic-additionMrs Katy Marriott PayneMiss Christine Phillips
3Nutschullyng Saint RaphaelMiss Ellena ThomasMrs Karyn Thomas
4Cova KingMiss Jennifer CowanMiss Jade Thompson
5Prince Frangan Of SuffieldMiss Mabel MercerMiss Molly Mercer

THE BSPS PERFORMANCE PONY QUALIFYING CLASSES FOR LONDON INTERNATIONAL HORSE SHOW 2024

Class 157. THE BSPS JUNIOR PERFORMANCE PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Wellbank GabrielMiss Elizabeth RookeMrs Caroline Rooke
2Kingsleighs Pocketful Of PosiesMiss Scarlett ByronMrs Angela Byron
3Rhygar Teddy BalooMiss Grace Emily Jayne MortonMs Joanne Kettleboro
4Whiteleaze PollyannaMiss Lilly RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson
5Thistledown GalaxyMaster Rocco LindsayMrs Jane Lindsay
6Braeglen ToyfairMiss Peggie LancasterMrs Eleanor Lancaster
7Broadgrove National AnthemMiss Isabelle Kate StuartMrs Ann Fowler

Class 158. THE BSPS PERFORMANCE PONY NOT EXCEEDING 148CMS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Romanno FandangoMiss Ellie Mae HarringtonMrs Kirsty Andrews
2Beezies DrifterMiss Annabel GoodingMiss Samantha Weatherall
3Battlestown JennyMiss Isobel Radford JonesMrs Fiona Radford Jones
4Melliver Willy WonkaMiss Daisy OvensMrs Francesca Ovens
5Magniks Harvest MoonMiss Ellie SidebothamMiss Susan Burgess
6Roseberry JubilationMiss Grace SidebothamMiss Susan Burgess
7Stanley Grange DistractionMiss Maisie ChesterMiss Stacey Taylor
8Mr SeigneurMiss Charlotte Parker-raeMrs Emma Rae

Class 159. THE BSPS PERFORMANCE PONY NOT EXCEEDING 158CMS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Hykos ValentinoMiss Gail ConroyMiss Gail Conroy
2Next ChapterMiss Phoebe Baker-whitingMiss Phoebe Baker Whiting
3LolaMiss Amy JonesMiss Amy Jones
4Updown DanteMr William HallMrs Rachel Hall
5Raemoir Let’s DanceMiss Ellie Morgan ConwayMiss Ellie Morgan Conway
6Kellythorpes ProvocateurMiss Charlotte TuckMiss Lindsey Hillyard
7Mr Oscar CooksonMiss Georgia JonesMr Roger Jones

Class 160. THE BSPS PERFORMANCE COLOURED NATIVE/COB/TRADITIONAL HORSE/PONY CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Kudos Jessie JMiss Grace ClarkeMiss Rachael Hawes
2Burghwallis Creme De La CremeMiss Lucie Gordon BurgessMiss Jane Turnbull
3Wystone DominoMiss Tiggy RedfernMiss Tiggy Redfern
4SupernovaMiss Laila GaskinMiss Laila Gaskin
5Return TicketMiss Chloe HardwickMiss Chloe Hardwick
6Fsh DoogieMiss Jennifer WilsonMiss Jennifer Wilson

Class 161. THE BSPS PERFORMANCE COLOURED NON-NATIVE HORSE/PONY CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Hykos ValentinoMiss Gail ConroyMiss Gail Conroy
2Kellythorpes Yabba Dabba DooMiss Bluebell BeecheyMrs Caroline Ward
3Woodroyd Glamour GirlMiss Heidi CooperMiss Rachel Cowan
4Poppenhoe Picture PerfectMiss Ruby MurfittMiss Christina Gillett

Class 162. BSPS RIDDEN PART BRED PONY

No results yet...

UK PONIES & HORSES YOUNG RIDERS RIHS QUALIFYING CLASSES FOR MOUNTAIN AND MOORLAND RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP 2024

Class 163. UK PONIES & HORSES RIHS M & M SMALL BREEDS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChWaxwing PerlenaMiss Samantha TaylorMrs Rebecca Abba
2Weydown Royal ConsortMiss Esme AtkinsonMrs Jemma Atkinson
3Cadlanvalley SantiniMiss Charlotte WilsonMrs Kim Wilson
4Blisland EchoMr Tommy Alexander LeeMrs Hannah Lee
5Wellbank GabrielMiss Elizabeth RookeMrs Caroline Rooke
6Rhygar Teddy BalooMiss Grace Emily Jayne MortonMs Joanne Kettleboro
7Towergate First ImpressionMiss Tabitha HughesMrs Miranda Hughes
8Parkbourne BucaneerMr Oscar KonechnyMrs Abigail Konechny

Class 164. UK PONIES & HORSES RIHS M&M Large Breeds

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResClarkstown SkallywagMiss Esme AtkinsonMrs Jemma Atkinson
2Moyabbey BlaithinMiss Lucie WilsonMrs Nicola Wilson
3Bybeck Mo FarahMr Henry HallMrs Rachel Hall
4Fencers Royal AdditionMiss Florence PaiceMiss Sarah Dugmore

Class 165. UK PONIES & HORSES RIHS Intermediate M&M

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Gems HoboMiss Savannah Spilman PennMiss Verity Murray
2Bridgo’s KnightMiss Kitty ConcannonMiss Kitty Concannon
3Barrowby Royal ReinMiss Betsy MarriottMrs Julia Marriott
4Foxleighs InfernoMiss Zoe HepburnMiss Zoe Hepburn
5Fencers Royal AdditionMiss Florence PaiceMiss Sarah Dugmore

UK PONIES & HORSES RIHS YOUNG RIDERS CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 166. UK PONIES & HORSES RIHS Qualifier M & M Amateur Riders

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Greenholme LarryMiss Jessica MorganMiss Jessica Morgan
2Ower Glenlo BoyMiss Olivia Hope RocksMiss Olivia Hope Rocks
3Blakehill RebelMiss Ellis PriestleyMiss Ellis Priestley
4Balmoral BraveMiss Zoe RogersMiss Zoe Rogers
5Kyleburn Sand MartinMiss Sophia TwitchenMrs Danielle Twitchen
6Chilham Night SkyMiss Mollie ElsworthMr Andrew Elsworth

THE NATIONAL PONY SOCIETY SUPREME PRODUCTS RIHS WHP CHAMPIONSHIP

Class 167. THE NPS/SUPREME PRODUCTS RIHS 122cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Marsh Walk On ByMiss Lilly RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson
2Ysselhofs HallmarkMASTER Owen ParkerMrs Sarah Parker
3Delami Daioni Miss Emily SpencerMrs Fiona Spencer
4Copybush AngelinaMiss Francesca SummersMiss Sara Hall
5Blackertor GoldsmithMiss Sofia AndersMrs Vanessa Anders
6Rhygar Teddy BalooMiss Grace Emily Jayne MortonMs Joanne Kettleboro
7Coppinshill CommemorationMiss Harlow WhiteMiss Chelsea White
8Rhencullen RocketteMiss Jorgi CraigieMiss Caroline Casey

Class 168. THE NPS/SUPREME PRODUCTS RIHS 133cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResHalliwell SianMs Mia WhittakerMs Mia Whittaker
2Stennerskeugh GarryMr Ashley BirdMr Ashley Bird
3Popsters Mister NandoMs Chloe ChubbMs Chloe Chubb
4Llynhelyg CameronMiss Emily EdmondsonMrs Rachel Edmondson
5Rhydpandy Tom JonesMiss Jessica CarterMrs Rebecca Carter
6Stanray LuigiMiss Daisy LoatesMrs Vikki Loates
7Settvalley The TitanMiss Aimee RogersMiss Aimee Rogers

Class 169. THE NPS/SUPREME PRODUCTS RIHS 143cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChLady Dublin Of CorderryMiss Ruby WardMrs Angela Hunt
2Carrownulaur JohnnyMiss Rebecca RaineMiss Rebecca Raine
3Robe Classic ThunderMiss Lexi BrashMr Tom Brash
4Maesyfelin TaraMr Ashley BirdMs Amy Rhodes
5Suileen JoeyMiss Emily EdmondsonMrs Rachel Edmondson
6Peasedown MaddisonMiss Jess TalbotMs Caroline Suttons
7Add VentureMiss Rachel TurnerMiss Rose Bailey
8Skellorn PrincessMiss Samantha ColleyMiss Samantha Colley

Class 170. THE NPS/SUPREME PRODUCTS RIHS ex 143cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Dycott Welsh KingMr Ross KeysMs Anna Chaplin
2Godebog PicassoMiss Faith GoforthMiss Kim Rawson
3Pentrecoed DavidMiss Morgan PearceMiss Morgan Pearce
4Clyard DukeMiss Jess TalbotMs Caroline Suttons
5Annaghbay StormMs Claudia NewmanMs Claudia Newman
6Derreen LightningMiss Chloe LemieuxMr Robert Lemieux
7Rathcline ArgonMiss Ellis PriestleyMiss Ellis Priestley
8King Bunowen Castle AliMrs Katy GreenMiss Chelsea White

THE NATIONAL PONY SOCIETY/SUPREME PRODUCTS RIHS WHP CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

THE BSPS “NEW HORIZON PLASTICS” LONDON INTERNATIONAL HORSE SHOW HERITAGE RIDDEN QUALIFYING CLASSES

Class 171. THE BSPS “NEW HORIZON PLASTICS ” HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN DARTMOOR, EXMOOR, SHETLAND, WELSH SECTION A & B - LONDON INTERNATIONAL QUALIFYING CLASSES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Copella Black KnightMiss Amber TwambleyMiss Amber Twambley
2Sedgehill Violane VictoriaMiss Alice TomlinsonMiss Alice Tomlinson
3Kyleburn Sand MartinMiss Sophia TwitchenMrs Danielle Twitchen

Class 172. THE BSPS “NEW HORIZON PLASTICS ” HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN WELSH SECTION C & D - LONDON INTERNATIONAL QUALIFYING CLASSES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChGems Malt Whiskey Miss April GilmartinMiss April Gilmartin
2Aberlogin ValentinaMiss Rachel BrightMiss Rachel Bright
3Llynhelyg Mr JonesMrs Sarah ParkerMrs Sarah Weston
4Wishaw Red AdmiralMiss Simone HarrisonMiss Simone Harrison
5Tirygelli TomosMrs Lindsey HolmesMrs Lindsey Holmes

Class 173. THE BSPS “NEW HORIZON PLASTICS” HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN NEW FOREST AND CONNEMARA - LONDON INTERNATIONAL QUALIFYING CLASSES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Eastlands DunknoweMrs Sarah ParkerMr Harry Heathcote
2Blakehill MatadorMiss Aimee DevaneMrs Vanessa Clark
3Glencarrig MarbleMrs Samantha FowlerMrs Samantha Fowler

Class 174. THE BSPS “NEW HORIZON PLASTICS” HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN FELL, HIGHLANDS AND DALES - LONDON INTERNATIONAL QUALIFYING CLASSES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResEllister Islay SpruceMiss Molly MercerMrs Julie Barton
2Ashleyvale Glen DurorMiss Ellena ThomasMrs Karyn Thomas
3Hardendale Ray Mrs Laura MarshallMrs Laura Marshall
4Greenholme KateMiss Aimee DevaneMrs P Jane Steeples
5Glenbanchor BenbecularMrs Rachel BillMrs Rachel Bill
6Kingdom Of RyedaleMiss April GilmartinMrs Lisa Thompson
7Melliver Willy WonkaMiss Daisy OvensMrs Francesca Ovens

THE BSPS “NEW HORIZON PLASTICS” HERITAGE CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...